Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Passet , Oscar Fernando 12/10/65 Santa Fe 19 0
13 Lavallén , Javier Abel 13/12/73 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
26 Fernández , Nereo Ariel 13/04/79 La Brava (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Paz , Jose María 03/07/78 Lib. Gral. San Martín (JUJ) 16 1
3 Cárdenas , Juan Pablo 28/05/78 Capital Federal 13 0
4 Donnet , Ariel José 23/02/74 Esperanza (SFE) 16 0
6 Prátola Hobel, Edgardo Fabián 20/05/69 La Plata (BUE) 11 0
12 Valli, Julio Martín 04/05/77 Recreo (SFE) 12 0
14 Trullet , Lautaro Javier 06/12/76 Santa Fe 17 1
20 Olivera , Diego Marcelo 24/03/77 Santa Fe 8 0
28 Mosset , Marcelo Julio 29/09/81 Santa Fe 4 0
38 Rodríguez , Carlos 06/11/70 Montevideo (URU)  
Volantes
5 Jayo Legario, Juan José 20/01/73 Lima (PER) 17 0
8 Fernández , Norberto Antonio 28/01/73 Córdoba 2 1
10 Cabrol , Darío Gabriel 30/01/72 Santa Fe 18 6
11 Domizi Villoria, Cristian Edgardo 09/06/69 Rosario (SFE) 18 4
15 Manrique , Hernán Gabriel 17/08/73 Capital Federal 8 0
18 Garate , Rubén 16/07/67 Emp. V. Const. (SFE) 10 0
22 Zapata , Martín Darío 18/12/79 Crespo (ERI) 8 1
24 Basualdo , Cristian Ariel 17/04/80 Santa Fe 2 0
27 Vega , Daniel 04/02/78 Villa Dolores (CBA) 11 2
32 Donnet , Matías Abel 18/04/80 Esperanza (SFE) Reserva
99 Garro , Lorenzo 01/06/78 Bell Ville (CBA)  
99 Mazzoni , Carlos Martín 06/03/76 Santa Fe  
Delanteros
7 Noriega , Daniel 30/03/77 Puerto Ordaz (VEN) 14 1
9 Barreto , Miguel 14/09/78 Tostado (SFE) 6 3
16 Silvera , Andrés Néstor 14/03/77 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 18 4
17 Perezlindo , Fernando Martín 03/01/77 Santa Fe 8 0
21 Cejas , Diego Hernán 22/06/79 Los Juríes (SDE) 1 0
Altas
Javier Lavallén Pumas U.N.A.M.
Hernán Manrique Belgrano (Córdoba)
Oscar Passet San Lorenzo
Jose María Paz Gimnasia de Jujuy
Edgardo Prátola León
Andrés Silvera Huracán
Bajas
Ignacio Arroyo Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Cristian Biaggioni Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Germán Castillo Lanús
Pablo Cavallero Espanyol
Pedro Dezotti  
Darío Gigena Talleres (Córdoba)
Rodrigo Llinás Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Silvio Mendoza Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Fernando Moner Huracán
Gustavo Raggio  
Ramón Rosales Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Roberto Trotta River Plate
Oscar Vera