Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Bonano , Roberto Oscar 24/01/70 Rosario (SFE)
12 Sessa , Gastón Alejandro 15/04/73 La Plata (BUE)
17 Costanzo , Franco 05/09/80 Río Cuarto (CBA) Reserva
99 Saccone , Alejandro Sebastián 25/03/74 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Trotta , Roberto Luis 28/01/69 Pigüé (BUE)
3 Díaz , Hernán Edgardo 26/02/65 Barrancas (SFE)
4 Lombardi , Gustavo Adrián 10/09/75 Capital Federal
5 Berizzo , Eduardo 13/11/69 Cruz Alta (CBA)
6 Yepes Díaz, Mario Alberto 13/01/76 Cali (COL)
13 Placente , Diego Rodolfo 27/07/77 Capital Federal
14 Sarabia Achucarro, Pedro Alcides 05/07/75 Asunción (PAR)
15 Ramos Giro, Leonardo Alfredo 11/09/69 Montevideo (URU)
23 Franco , Ariel Horacio 02/06/78 Morón (BUE)
25 Garcé , Ariel Hernán 14/07/79 Tandil (BUE)
27 Acosta , Norberto 25/05/76 Salta
99 Villalba , Héctor 26/02/78 San Miguel (TUC)  
Volantes
8 Escudero , Marcelo Alejandro 25/07/72 Punta Alta (BUE)
10 Aimar , Pablo César 03/11/79 Río Cuarto (CBA)
11 Gancedo , Leonel Fernando 28/01/71 Capital Federal
16 Álvarez , Damián Ariel 24/05/79 Morón (BUE)
20 Pereyra , Guillermo Ariel 20/02/80 Río Cuarto (CBA)
21 Coudet , Eduardo Germán 12/09/74 Capital Federal
22 Ledesma, Cristian Raúl 29/11/78 San Isidro (BUE)
24 Zapata , Victor Eduardo 20/01/79 San Martín (BUE)
26 D'Alessandro , Andrés Nicolas 15/04/81 Capital Federal
32 Pereyra , Gabriel Ernesto 28/02/78 Carlos Pellegrini (SFE)
Delanteros
7 Saviola , Javier Pedro 11/12/81 Capital Federal
9 Ángel Arango, Juan Pablo 24/10/75 Medellín (COL)
18 Cuevas Amarilla, Nelson Rafael 10/01/80 Asunción (PAR)
19 Cardetti , Martín Alejandro 22/10/75 Río Cuarto (CBA)
28 Rambert, Sebastián Pascual 30/01/74 Bernal (BUE)
30 Castillo, Cristian Gastón 25/02/75 Capital Federal
99 Del Bono, Gonzalo Román 08/02/81 Rafaela (SFE)  
99 Sand , José Gustavo 17/07/80 Bella Vista (CTE) Reserva
131 Mallea , Enrique Omar 08/03/81 Guaymallén (MZA) Reserva
Altas
Eduardo Berizzo Olympique Marseille
Hernán Díaz Colón de Santa Fe
Alejandro Saccone Chacarita Jrs.
José Sand Colón de Santa Fe
Bajas
Leonardo Astrada Grêmio
Marcelo Gómez Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Juan Pablo Sorín Cruzeiro