Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Costanzo , Franco 05/09/80 Río Cuarto (CBA) 0 0
12 Comizzo , Ángel David 27/04/62 Reconquista (SFE) 16 0
31 Lux, Germán Darío 07/06/82 Carcarañá (SFE) 3 0
35 Carrizo, Juan Pablo 06/05/84 Villa Constitución (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Ayala , Celso Rafael 20/08/70 Asunción (PAR) 14 0
3 Lequi, Matías Emanuel 13/05/81 Rosario (SFE) 8 0
13 Franco , Ariel Horacio 02/06/78 Morón (BUE) 11 0
14 Garcé , Ariel Hernán 14/07/79 Tandil (BUE) 18 0
16 Sarabia Achucarro, Pedro Alcides 05/07/75 Asunción (PAR) 0 0
21 Rojas , Ricardo Ismael 26/01/71 Posadas (MIS) 15 1
25 Escalona Martínez, Alejandro Adrián 14/08/79 Santiago (CHI) 0 0
26 Demichelis, Martín Gastón 20/12/80 Justiniano Posse (CBA) 14 0
33 Torres Mozzoni, Juan Marcelo 02/03/81 Manfredi (CBA) Reserva
  Lermée, Eduardo Carlos 26/12/81 San Fernando (BUE) Juveniles
Volantes
4 Husaín , Claudio Daniel 20/11/74 San Justo (BUE) 12 1
5 Astrada , Leonardo Rubén 06/01/70 Capital Federal 1 0
8 Coudet , Eduardo Germán 12/09/74 Capital Federal 15 2
11 D'Alessandro , Andrés Nicolas 15/04/81 Capital Federal 18 3
15 Pereyra , Guillermo Ariel 20/02/80 Río Cuarto (CBA) 4 0
19 Cambiasso Deleau, Esteban Matías 18/08/80 Capital Federal 18 3
20 Raponi, Juan Pablo 07/05/80 Álvarez (SFE) 4 0
22 Zapata , Victor Eduardo 20/01/79 San Martín (BUE) 19 1
23 Ledesma, Cristian Raúl 29/11/78 San Isidro (BUE) 14 0
27 Escudero , Marcelo Alejandro 25/07/72 Punta Alta (BUE) 1 0
28 Aimar, Andrés Ricardo 18/11/82 Río Cuarto (CBA) 2 0
34 Díaz, Ramón Emiliano 22/06/83 Nápoles (ITA) 1 0
  Barrado, Diego Armando 27/02/81 Bragado (BUE) Reserva
  Gandolfi, Javier Marcelo 05/12/80 San Lorenzo (SFE) Lesionado
  Ludueña, Daniel Emanuel 27/07/82 Córdoba Reserva
Delanteros
7 López, Maximiliano Gastón 03/04/84 Capital Federal 9 0
9 Cardetti , Martín Alejandro 22/10/75 Río Cuarto (CBA) No jugó
10 Ortega, Ariel Arnaldo 04/03/74 Lib.Gral.San Martín (JUJ) 12 9
18 Esnaider , Juan Eduardo 05/03/73 Mar del Plata (BUE) 9 0
20 Fonseca Caris, Daniel 13/09/69 Montevideo (URU) Solo Copa
24 Cuevas Amarilla, Nelson Rafael 10/01/80 Asunción (PAR) 4 1
29 Romero, Adrián Roberto 13/04/82 Paso de los Libres (CTS) Reserva
30 Cavenaghi, Fernando Ezequiel 21/09/83 Chacabuco (BUE) 19 15
35 Domínguez, Alejandro Damián 10/06/81 Lanús (BUE) 2 2
Bajas
Damián Álvarez Reggina
Carlos Chacana San Martín (Tucumán)
Daniel Fonseca Nacional
Gustavo Lombardi Alavés
Fernando Spinelli
Mario Yepes Nantes