Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Cuenca , Mario Eduardo 06/03/75 Río Cuarto (CBA) 15 0
12 Muñoz , Cristian Fernando 01/07/77 Junín (BUE) 5 0
19 Dei Rossi, Esteban José 14/04/81 Villa Dolores (CBA) 0 0
39 Capogrosso, Darío Ariel 26/09/78 Santa Fe (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Maidana , Julián Edgardo 11/01/72 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 16 2
3 Humoller , Horacio Aldo 12/12/66 Humboldt (SFE) 8 0
4 Manfredi , Christian Hernán 09/06/73 Olivos (BUE) 13 0
6 Sotomayor , Víctor Hugo 21/01/68 Córdoba 11 0
14 López, Victor Rubén 19/12/78 Córdoba 6 0
23 Del Sotto, Santiago Darío 11/11/78 Córdoba 6 0
25 Galarza , Ramón Humberto 23/09/71 San Miguel (TUC) 8 0
29 Oyola, Gabriel Gastón 25/09/82 San Francisco (CBA) 2 0
32 Vyvoda, Luciano Javier 15/02/82 Caritas (CBA) 0 0
34 Biggi, Matías 29/04/81 Reserva
38 Baroni, Leonardo José 14/06/82 Sarmiento (SFE) 2 0
  Avendaño, Juan Pablo 10/05/82 Laguna Larga (CBA)  
  Morell, Marcos Javier 25/09/82 Tanti (CBA) Reserva
Volantes
5 Ávalos , Adrián Rodrigo 25/11/74 Río Ceballos (CBA) 12 0
8 Devalis, Cristian Javier 01/08/83 Río Segundo (CBA) Solo Copa
10 Garay Arias, Diego Héctor 01/02/75 San Francisco (CBA) 14 0
11 Pino , Cristian Miguel 24/12/76 Córdoba 8 1
13 Salas, Maximiliano 12/12/78 Córdoba 14 0
15 Monrroy, Mariano Fabián 04/05/78 Avellaneda (BUE) 13 1
16 Rami , Cristian Alberto 26/01/78 Córdoba 3 0
17 Lillo , Gustavo Alejandro 08/08/73 Mendoza 10 0
18 Sarmiento , Marcelo 24/08/79 Córdoba 9 0
20 La Paglia , César Osvaldo 25/02/79 Capital Federal 4 1
21 Roth , Gabriel Fernando 05/05/79 Venado Tuerto (SFE) 11 0
22 Carrizo, Sebastián Darío 25/02/78 San Isidro (BUE) 12 0
26 Vega , David Alejandro 17/11/80 Guiñazú (CBA) 3 0
27 Molina, Lucas 17/01/81 Villa Carlos Paz (CBA) 2 0
28 Motta, Pablo 15/04/83 Córdoba 5 0
36 Mira, Salvador Leonardo 22/02/80 Córdoba 1 0
37 Ledesma, Pablo Martín 04/02/84 La Falda (CBA) 2 0
  Correa, Gabriel Enrique 02/09/81 Córdoba Reserva
Delanteros
7 Ojeda , Pedro Rafael 14/11/72 San Luis 9 1
9 Fernández, Éber 10/02/76 Formosa 9 0
24 Astudillo, Federico Antonio 06/01/81 Jesús María (CBA) 13 4
30 Escobar , Eduardo Alberto 24/02/79 Resistencia (CHA) 11 4
31 Pronetto , Claudio Damián 27/08/80 Santa Rosa de Río 1º (CBA) 6 0
33 Perrone, Emanuel 14/06/83 Río Cuarto (CBA) 1 0
  Zárate, Leandro Sebastián 31/03/84 Córdoba Reserva
Altas
Éber Fernández Libertad
Salvador Mira Banfield
Pedro Ojeda Numancia
Bajas
Daniel Albornós Argentinos Juniors
Pablo Cuba Independiente
Gonzalo Gattesco Retirado
Esteban Herrera Boca Juniors
Matías Urbano Almirante Brown (Arrecifes)