Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Tauber , Nicolás 20/08/80 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
12 Docabo, Juan Carlos 14/12/70 Capital Federal 5 0
26 Evangelisti , Leandro Nicolás 25/01/82 Bahía Blanca (BUE) Reserva
30 González , Ignacio Carlos 17/12/71 Sarandí (BUE) 14 0
Defensores
3 Balbuena, Edgar Gustavo 20/11/80 Capiata (PAR) 12 0
4 Cáceres Rivas, Juan Daniel 06/10/73 Asunción (PAR) 19 0
6 Pajuelo Chávez, Juan Luciano 23/09/74 Lima (PER) 4 0
13 Colotto, Diego Daniel 10/03/81 Río Cuarto (CBA) 11 0
14 Unali , Dante Rubén 10/12/66 San Miguel (TUC)  
22 Donnet , Ariel José 23/02/74 Esperanza (SFE)  
25 Ayr, Nicolás Nahuel 11/10/82 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
28 Krupoviesa , Juan Ángel 16/04/79 San Miguel (TUC) 16 0
31 Angeleri, Marcos Alberto 07/04/83 La Plata (BUE) 19 0
36 Molinari, Sergio Fabián 20/02/82 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
  Carrusca, Alejandro Ariel 23/01/81 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Zapata , Ariel Hernán 02/09/74 Florencio Varela (BUE) 15 1
8 Aquino , Rodolfo Gustavo 21/07/74 Rosario (SFE) 14 1
10 Pompei , Roberto Fabián 14/03/70 Capital Federal 12 2
15 Osorio González, Luis Alejandro 24/09/76 Rancagua (CHI) No jugó
17 Gelabert, Marcos Agustín 19/09/81 General Pico (LPA) 17 1
18 Cardozo , Horacio Ramón 29/11/79 Goya (CTS) 14 0
19 Carrusca, Marcelo Adrián 01/09/83 La Plata (BUE) 18 1
21 Pieters , Fabio Ariel 03/06/78 Rojas (BUE)  
23 González Tapia, Agustín 30/01/83 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
27 Bergara Pinto, Raúl Federico 29/12/71 Montevideo (URU)  
27 Damonte, Israel Alejandro 06/01/82 Salto (BUE) 4 0
29 Ciavarelli, Carlos Fabián 22/07/80 Carmen de Areco (BUE) Reserva
34 Sosa, José Ernesto 19/06/85 Carcarañá (SFE) 6 1
35 Landa Garza, Patricio Rafael 03/04/82 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
37 Vismara, Federico 09/05/83 Caracarañá (SFE) 3 0
Delanteros
7 Farías , Ernesto Antonio 29/05/80 Trenque Lauquen (BUE) 17 9
9 Maggiolo , Ezequiel Carlos 15/06/77 Martínez (BUE) 15 6
11 Lugüercio, Pablo Ariel 10/03/82 La Plata (BUE) 9 1
16 Pavone, Hugo Mariano 27/05/82 Tres Sargentos (BUE) 13 0
24 Colombano, Emmanuel Eloy 15/06/83 Pehuajó (BUE)  
Altas
Edgar Balbuena Cerro Porteño
Juan Cáceres Cerro Porteño
Israel Damonte Quilmes
Ignacio González Las Palmas
Pablo Lugüercio Defensa y Justicia
Bajas
Julián Kmet Newell's Old Boys
Pablo Quattrocchi Wolfsburg
Leonardo Ramos Colo Colo
Ysrael Zúñiga Cruz Azul Hidalgo