Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Navarro Montoya , Carlos Fernando 26/02/66 Medellín (COL) 19 0
12 Molina, Lucas Damián 30/03/84 Capital Federal 0 0
19 Albil, Damián Gonzalo 09/12/79 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 0 0
  Ustari, Oscar Alfredo 03/07/86 América (BUE)  
Defensores
2 Caballero Leiva, Darío Raúl 01/01/77 Asunción (PAR) 15 1
4 Bottaro, Leonel Ezequiel 24/04/85 Lanús (BUE) 4 0
6 Olarra, Rafael 26/05/78 Santiago (CHI) 12 0
13 Abraham, David Ángel 16/07/86 Chabás (SFE) 4 1
14 Villavicencio, Matías Sebastián 18/09/81 Berazategui (BUE) 0 0
23 Damiani , Raúl Hernán 29/04/79 Carcarañá (SFE) 13 0
26 Dudar , Emiliano Sebastián 17/01/82 San Justo (BUE) 6 0
  Brandán, Pablo Daniel 05/03/83 Merlo (BUE)  
  Charles, Tomás Patricio 12/06/85 Villa Domínico (BUE) 1 0
  Ludueña, Diego Gastón 22/03/84 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Salina, Rubén Horacio 17/06/84 Corrientes Reserva
  Tavio, Cristian Sebastián 22/09/79 Capital Federal Reserva
  Tissera, Juan Carlos 20/09/82 Capital Federal  
Volantes
3 Eluchans, Juan Eduardo 14/04/80 Tandil (BUE) 7 1
5 Quinteros , Daniel Eduardo 10/03/76 Rosario (SFE) 15 3
7 Rodríguez, Yair 24/04/84 Ciudadela (BUE) 9 0
8 Carrizo, Sebastián Darío 25/02/78 San Isidro (BUE) Solo Copa
10 Manso , Damián Alejandro 06/06/79 Rosario (SFE) 12 0
11 Ríos, Leonel 17/11/82 Capital Federal 10 0
15 Morales , Hugo Alberto 30/07/74 Capital Federal 11 1
17 Losada, Hernán Pablo 09/05/82 Capital Federal 17 3
20 Franco , Hernán Diego Ceferino 26/01/74 Cruz Alta (CBA) 13 0
22 Zurita , Cristian Rodrigo 24/07/79 Salta 15 1
27 Vallejo, Maximiliano 24/04/82 Capital Federal  
28 Lorefice, Fernando Adrián 12/05/83 Quilmes (BUE) 6 0
30 Morello, Martín 13/06/83 San Pedro (BUE) 1 0
31 Carboni, Roberto Eduardo 08/04/85 Capital Federal 5 1
  Galván , Rubén Gastón 27/02/77 Quilmes (BUE) No jugó
  Troche, Franco 02/03/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
Delanteros
9 García Meléndez, Sebastián Solo Copa
16 Rivas, Emanuel Benito 17/03/83 Quilmes (BUE) 6 0
18 Castillo Cortés, Jairo Fernando 17/11/77 Tumaco Nariño (COL) 17 1
21 Giménez , Christian 01/02/81 Resistencia (CHA) 17 5
24 Caggiano, Jeremías Emanuel 15/03/83 Mar del Plata (BUE) 6 1
25 Agüero, Sergio Leonel 02/06/88 Capital Federal 5 0
29 Ayala, Guillermo Maximiliano 22/09/83 Resistencia (CHA) 10 1
  Robert, Braian 08/03/84 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Darío Caballero Cerro Porteño
Sebastián Carrizo Talleres (Córdoba)
Jairo Castillo América de Cali
Sebastián García Deportivo Colonia
Carlos Navarro Montoya Chacarita Jrs.
Bajas
Félix Benito Perugia
José Calderón Arsenal
Diego Castagno Suárez Estudiantes de La Plata
Cristian Castillo Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Luis Islas Retirado
Bruno Marioni Pumas U.N.A.M.
Hernán Vigna Cobreloa