Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
12 Burtovoy , José Pablo 06/11/76 Santa Fe 3 0
21 Fernández, Leonardo Alberto 13/01/74 Avellaneda (BUE) 16 0
31 Del Poppolo, Martín 25/09/83 General Pico (LPA) 0 0
33 Abadie, Rodrigo 15/01/84 Capital Federal 0 0
Defensores
2 Furios , Iván Alejandro 03/12/79 Paraná (ERI) 15 0
3 Arce, Patricio David 28/06/80 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 8 0
4 Pena , Sebastián Diego 03/07/76 Capital Federal 18 3
13 Giménez, Oscar Gabriel 04/03/82 Coronel Oviedo (PAR) 5 0
15 Ríos, Guillermo Julián 27/07/82 Luján (BUE) 3 0
19 Arzeno , Claudio David 16/10/70 Villa María (CBA) 14 0
23 Aguilar, Pablo Andrés 13/09/84 Mercedes (SLU) 3 0
24 Precone, Luciano Augusto 26/02/81 Capital Federal 14 1
30 Insaurralde, Juan Manuel 03/10/84 Resistencia (CHA) 3 0
Volantes
5 Casanova Curbelo, Jorge Daniel 26/07/76 Sauce (URU) 16 3
6 Colman, Gustavo Alejandro 15/04/84 Derqui (BUE) 3 0
8 Rivero, Diego Alejandro 11/08/81 Puerto Esperanza (MIS) 18 1
10 Pompei , Roberto Fabián 14/03/70 Capital Federal 10 0
14 Pedernera, Ernesto Ceferino 09/01/80 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 8 0
18 Mignini , Mariano Nicolás 11/10/75 Mar del Plata (BUE) 12 1
25 Moreno , Carlos Alberto 17/01/73 González Catán (BUE) 13 2
26 Unyicio, Leonel Sebastián 10/05/80 Capital Federal 13 0
29 Figueroa, Victor Alberto 29/09/83 Boulogne (BUE) 11 0
  Acuña, Sergio Oscar 03/09/82 Capital Federal  
  Apaza, Federico Gustavo 12/12/82 Salta Reserva
  Di Paolo, Leandro Martín 14/05/81 Martín Coronado (BUE) Reserva
  González, Facundo Andrés 20/04/84 Capital Federal  
Delanteros
7 Graf , Claudio Fernando 31/01/76 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 16 5
9 Muller , Victor Javier 02/01/73 Paraná (ERI) 12 1
11 Ojeda, Alejandro Alberto Martín 26/08/75 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 10 2
16 Piersimone , Mauricio Hugo 05/03/73 Murphy (SFE) 8 1
17 Milla, Cristian Humberto 09/06/84 Capital Federal 8 1
20 Torales, Jorge Arnaldo 01/06/84 Asunción (PAR) 1 0
27 Fernández , Daniel Alberto 23/02/78 San Martín (BUE) 1 0
  Fabio, Job Elías 05/09/83 Asunción (PAR) Reserva
  Menín, Cristian Rubén 07/01/82 Conesa (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Jorge Casanova Bella Vista
Leonardo Fernández Oriente Petrolero
Alberto Martín Ojeda Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Bajas
Juan Manuel Azconzábal Emelec
Diego Cogliandro Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Alejandro Gómez San Martín (San Juan)
Carlos Navarro Montoya Independiente
Lucas Rodríguez Pagano Libertad
Mauricio Serna Talleres (Córdoba)