Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Abbondanzieri , Roberto Carlos 19/08/72 Bouquet (SFE) 14 0
12 Medrán, Ezequiel Luis 28/12/80 Rafaela (SFE) 4 0
25 Eberto, Gustavo Daniel 30/08/83 Paso de los Libres (CTE) 1 0
31 Moyano Batres, Fabián Gustavo 02/01/86 Mendoza Juveniles
Defensores
2 Schiavi , Rolando Carlos 18/01/73 Lincoln (BUE) 11 2
3 Morel Rodríguez , Claudio Marcelo 02/02/78 Asunción (PAR) 11 0
4 Almeida de Lima, Dermival 28/06/78 Capim Grosso (BRA) 8 0
6 Matellán , Aníbal Samuel 08/05/77 Gral.Villegas (BUE) 8 0
13 Traverso , Christian Alberto 17/04/72 San Martín (BUE) 5 0
15 Calvo , José María 15/07/81 Quenumá (BUE) 14 0
20 Bedoya, Gerardo Alberto 26/11/75 Ebéjico (COL) Solo Copa
22 Silvestre, Matías Agustín 25/09/84 Mercedes (BUE) 5 0
24 Álvarez, Pablo Sebastián 17/04/84 San Martín (BUE) 10 0
28 Casais, Eduardo Javier 19/03/85 Capital Federal 2 0
33 Cahais, Matías Oscar 24/12/87 Morón (BUE) 2 1
37 Jerez, Pablo Ezequiel 26/07/83 Morón (BUE) 0 0
38 Acosta, Fernando Martín 03/03/87 1 0
39 Coronel, Sergio Damián 31/01/86 1 0
46 Fusco, Emiliano Adrían 02/03/86 Caseros (BUE) 1 0
  León, Federico Matías 30/10/84 Resistencia (CHA)  
  Reano, David Alejandro 20/03/84 Villa María (CBA) Juveniles
  Yourassowsky, Mikael 26/02/83 Bruselas (BEL) Lesionado
Volantes
5 Cascini , Alfredo Raúl 07/04/71 San Fernando (BUE) 4 0
8 Cagna , Diego Sebastián 19/04/70 Capital Federal 12 3
10 Vargas Rivera, Fabián Andrés 17/04/80 Bogotá (COL) 5 0
14 Gago, Fernando Rubén 10/04/86 Ciudadela (BUE) 13 0
18 Donnet , Matías Abel 18/04/80 Esperanza (SFE) 11 0
19 Cardozo, Neri Raúl 08/08/86 Mendoza 11 2
26 Ormazábal Escobar, Víctor Manuel 02/04/85 Capital Federal 4 0
27 Scarione, Ezequiel Oscar 14/07/85 José C. Paz (BUE) 2 0
29 Ledesma, Pablo Martín 04/02/84 La Falda (CBA) 12 0
32 Baigorria, Manuel Alberto 31/12/85 La Tordilla (CBA) 3 0
36 Gutiérrez, Enzo Hernán 28/05/86 Charata (CHA) 3 0
41 Trejo, Oscar Guido 26/04/86 Santiago del Estero 1 1
44 Bertolo, Nicolás Santiago 02/01/86 Córdoba 0 0
45 Chávez, Cristian Manuel 16/06/86 Pilar (BUE) 1 0
Delanteros
7 Barros Schelotto , Guillermo 04/05/73 La Plata (BUE) 9 2
9 Palermo , Martín 07/11/73 La Plata (BUE) 12 6
11 Escalada, Luis Miguel 27/02/86 Ceres (SFE) 4 0
16 Delgado , Marcelo Alejandro 24/03/73 Cap. Bermúdez (SFE) 12 1
17 Palacio, Rodrigo Sebastián 05/02/82 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 15 3
20 Boselli, Mauro 22/05/85 Capital Federal 4 0
21 Espíndola, Edgar Fabián 04/05/85 Merlo (BUE) 6 1
23 Guglielminpietro , Andrés 10/04/74 San Nicolás (BUE) 12 4
30 Galarza, Víctor Manuel 01/10/84 Corrientes Reserva
34 Franzoia, Andrés 21/10/85 San Pedro (BUE) 1 0
40 Trípodi, Mariano Sebastián 03/07/87 Capital Federal 1 0
42 Mondaini, Marcos Gustavo 14/02/85 Pres.Roque Saenz Peña (CHA) 1 0
Altas
Baiano Palmeiras
Gerardo Bedoya Puebla
Marcelo Delgado Cruz Azul
Rodrigo Palacio Banfield
Bajas
Franco Cángele Independiente
Ariel Carreño Puebla
Juan Matías Fischer Bolívar
César González Almagro
Carlos Tévez Corinthians