Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Bobadilla Ávalos, Aldo Antonio 20/04/76 Asunción (PAR) 19 0
12 Fernández , Nereo Ariel 13/04/79 La Brava (SFE) 0 0
26 Kletnicki, Carlos José 13/04/83 Azul (BUE) 0 0
  Noce , Enzo Leonardo 07/04/69 La Plata (BUE) No jugó
Defensores
2 San Esteban , Jorge Héctor 28/06/72 La Plata (BUE) 19 2
4 Herner, Diego Armando 31/07/83 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 1 0
5 Escobar, Matías Leonardo 21/04/82 Rosario (SFE) 17 1
6 Goux , Marcelo Jesús 21/09/75 Lanús (BUE) 16 1
13 Bustos, Lucas Mauricio 09/10/83 Córdoba 3 0
21 Di Bártolo, Juan Esteban 28/04/83 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
23 Romero, Héctor Daniel 20/03/84 Capital Federal 10 0
25 Licht, Lucas Matías 06/04/81 Rosario (SFE) 17 3
29 Gentiletti, Santiago Juan Domingo 09/01/85 Godeken (SFE) 5 0
  Kondratiuk, Maximiliano 27/12/84 Berisso (BUE)  
Volantes
8 Solana , Gerardo Ariel 10/11/69 Cutral Có (NEU) 18 0
10 Lobos, Lucas Armando 03/08/81 La Plata (BUE) 16 1
14 Yllana , Andrés Roberto 30/07/74 Rawson (CHU) Reserva
15 Galván, Pedro Joaquín 18/08/85 Arrecifes (BUE) 2 0
16 Cabrera, Nicolás Alejandro 05/06/84 La Plata (BUE) 10 0
18 Alderete, Reinaldo Andrés 17/01/83 Santa Fe 6 0
19 Scotti Ponce de León, Diego Martín 14/01/77 Montevideo (URU) 13 0
22 Verón, Pablo Alejandro 30/06/82 Capital Federal Reserva
27 Romero , Miguel Ángel Sebastián 14/12/79 Florida (BUE) 16 0
28 Akerman, Damián Emilio 25/03/80 Morteros (CBA) 4 0
31 Pautasso, Martín Albano 17/05/79 Justiniano Posse (CBA) 9 0
32 Fredrich, Elvio Epifanio 25/06/85 Santa Rita (MIS) 1 0
  Bellini, Juan Francisco 10/06/85 Pergamino (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Enría , Claudio Marcelo 28/03/73 San Justo (SFE) 17 9
9 Vargas Abella, Gonzalo 22/09/81 Montevideo (URU) 18 5
11 Valenti, Sergio Damián 30/06/85 La Plata (BUE) 10 2
17 Savoia, Gustavo Humberto 21/08/81 Reconquista (SFE) 11 1
20 Castillo, Cristian Gastón 25/02/75 Capital Federal No jugó
24 Gatti, Hugo Víctor 15/01/83 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
  Furlanetto, Nicolás Raúl 24/01/85 Correa (SFE)  
  Impallari, Emiliano 23/06/82 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
Altas
Damián Akerman Deportivo Morón
Aldo Bobadilla Cerro Porteño
Gustavo Savoia Universitario
Gonzalo Vargas Defensor
Bajas
Gustavo Barros Schelotto Alianza Lima
Gustavo Bartelt Talleres (Córdoba)
Germán Castillo Unión de Santa Fe
Gonzalo Choy Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Carlos Córdoba Ciudad de Murcia
Nicolás Frutos Independiente
Andrés Madrid Sporting Braga
Federico Turienzo ----