Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Herrera , Martín Horacio 13/09/70 Río Cuarto (CBA) 14 0
12 Taborda, César Omar 23/01/84 Villa Constitución (SFE) 0 0
25 Albil, Damián Gonzalo 09/12/79 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 5 0
Defensores
2 Álvarez, Pablo Sebastián 17/04/84 San Martín (BUE) 11 1
3 Araujo, Carlos Luciano 19/11/81 Mendoza 9 0
4 Cáceres Rivas, Juan Daniel 06/10/73 Asunción (PAR) 13 0
6 Alayes , Agustín 22/07/78 La Plata (BUE) 11 2
13 Basanta, José María 03/04/84 Tres Sargentos (BUE) 8 1
14 Angeleri, Marcos Alberto 07/04/83 La Plata (BUE) 5 0
19 Ortiz , Fernando 25/12/77 Corral de Bustos (CBA) 5 0
24 Núñez Mendoza, Jorge Martín 22/01/78 Asunción (PAR) 11 0
28 Sánchez, Leonardo Agustín 06/08/86 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
30 Brítez, Ezequiel David 25/06/85 Rosario (SFE) 6 0
31 Noguera, Diego 1 0
36 Bianchi, Bruno Félix 17/02/89 San Nicolás (BUE) 0 0
Volantes
5 Gelabert, Marcos Agustín 19/09/81 General Pico (LPA) 10 0
7 Sosa, José Ernesto 19/06/85 Carcarañá (SFE) 17 2
8 Esmerado , Gastón Rubén 08/02/78 Lanús (BUE) 11 0
10 Carrusca, Marcelo Adrián 01/09/83 La Plata (BUE) 11 2
11 Cominges Mayorga, Juan Elías 01/10/83 Callao (PER) 10 1
15 Huerta, Juan Augusto 22/07/80 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 10 0
18 Cardozo , Horacio Ramón 29/11/79 Goya (CTS) 13 0
20 Galván, Diego Alberto 19/03/82 Gral.Rodríguez (BUE) 15 2
22 Braña, Rodrigo 07/03/79 Berazategui (BUE) 9 2
27 Fernández, Ramón Ignacio 03/12/84 Formosa 6 1
29 Paz, Germán 1 0
32 Saucedo, Gonzalo Hernán 21/11/86 Corrientes 3 0
Delanteros
9 Calderón , José Luis 24/10/70 La Plata (BUE) 12 5
16 Pavone, Hugo Mariano 27/05/82 Tres Sargentos (BUE) 15 4
17 Lugüercio, Pablo Ariel 10/03/82 La Plata (BUE) 14 2
21 Senger, Dante Adrían 04/03/83 Castelli (CHA) 5 0
23 Guerrero , Francisco Gabriel 23/08/77 Capital Federal 2 0
26 Colombano, Emmanuel Eloy 15/06/83 Pehuajó (BUE)  
33 Badell, Maximiliano Alberto 0 0
34 Caballero, Diego Gabriel 26/03/85 Eldorado (MIS) 0 0
35 Pirchio, Marcos 1 0
Altas
Juan Cominges Colón de Santa Fe
Gastón Esmerado Arsenal
Diego Galván River Plate
Pablo Lugüercio San Martín de Porres
Jorge Núñez Racing Club
Bajas
Carlos Arano Racing Club
Adrián Bastía Racing Club
José Chatruc Quilmes
Rafael Maceratesi Universitario
Rodrigo Meléndez Colo Colo