Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Ojeda, Juan Marcelo 10/11/82 Arroyo Seco (SFE) 5 0
3 Broun, Jorge Emanuel 26/05/86 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
12 Álvarez, Cristian Darío 13/11/85 General Lagos (SFE) 7 0
25 Castellano , Hernán Claudio 03/08/72 Marcos Juárez (CBA) 8 0
Defensores
2 Loeschbor , Gabriel Alejandro 04/06/77 Santa Fe 9 1
4 Villagra, Cristian Carlos 27/12/85 Morteros (CBA) 14 1
6 Raldes Balcazar, Ronald 20/04/81 Santa Cruz de la Sierra (BOL) 17 0
11 Papa, Emiliano Ramiro 19/04/82 Acébal (SFE) 6 1
13 Rivarola , Germán Ezequiel 18/04/79 Santa Eufemia (CBA) 9 2
16 Fassi, Ramiro Fernando 21/04/82 Santa Isabel (SFE) 14 0
20 Grabowski, Juan Fernando 09/01/82 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
22 Ledesma, Damián David 21/05/82 Rosario (SFE) 8 0
24 Moreira, Ricardo Ariel 23/02/82 Rosario (SFE) 17 0
27 Capella, Emiliano Hernán 23/01/85 Alcorta (SFE) 0 0
29 Aguirre, Eduardo Marcelo 25/08/83 Victoria (ERI) 0 0
30 García, Martín Eduardo 19/09/85 Alcorta (SFE) 1 0
32 Pallaro, Federico Walter 03/08/84 Arteaga (SFE) 2 0
34 Leonforte, Germán Gabriel 12/01/81 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
36 Espinoza, Abel Luis 08/02/84 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
Volantes
5 Borzani, Leonardo Luis 07/05/82 Álvarez (SFE) 12 0
8 Coudet , Eduardo Germán 12/09/74 Capital Federal 12 0
14 Di María, Ángel Fabián 14/02/88 Rosario (SFE) 9 0
15 Encina, Hernán Nicolás 03/11/82 Rosario (SFE) 19 0
17 Vecchio, Emiliano Gabriel 16/11/88 Rosario (SFE) 10 1
19 Díaz, Andrés Alejandro 21/03/83 Rosario (SFE) 14 0
21 Cálgaro, Diego Agustín 27/11/84 Posadas (MIS) 6 0
23 Eluchans, Juan Eduardo 14/04/80 Tandil (BUE) 12 0
26 Imperiale, Andrés Roberto 08/07/86 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
31 Villagra, Diego Damián 07/07/84 Morteros (CBA) 1 0
33 Altamirano, Manuel 12/04/84 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
  Moya, Lucas Maximiliano 01/02/87 San Fernando del Valle (CAT) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Alemanno, Germán Ariel 27/09/83 Rosario (SFE) 5 1
9 Rubén Rodríguez, Marco Gastón 26/10/86 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 18 5
10 Vitti, Pablo Ernesto 09/07/85 Rosario (SFE) 16 3
18 Castillo Parada, José Alfredo 09/02/83 Santa Cruz de la Sierra (BOL) 3 0
28 Zelaya, Emilio José 30/07/87 San Miguel de Tucumán (TUC) 3 0
35 Velázquez, Claudio Matías 18/02/86 Rosario (SFE) 5 0
37 Costa, Tomás 30/01/85 Oliveros (SFE) 0 0
Altas
José Castillo U.A.Guadalajara
Eduardo Coudet San Lorenzo
Juan Eluchans Independiente
Gabriel Loeschbor River Plate
Bajas
José Castillo Oriente Petrolero
José Chamot Retirado
Gonzalo De Porras Borjomi
Román Díaz Lanús
Pablo Ferrari River Plate
Gustavo Lorenzetti Coquimbo
Nicolás Medina Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Mauro Monges Nacional
Emanuel Villa Atlas
José Vizcarra Zacatepec