Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Assmann, Walter Fabián 23/03/86 Zárate (BUE) 4 0
12 Gabbarini, Adrián José 10/10/85 Guaymallén (MZA) 0 0
23 Ustari, Oscar Alfredo 03/07/86 América (BUE) 16 1
Defensores
2 Matheu, Carlos Javier 13/05/85 Bernal (BUE) 8 0
6 Molina, Cristian Gastón 04/01/87 Villa María (CBA) 0 0
6 Rodríguez Pérez, Guillermo Daniel 21/03/84 Montevideo (URU) 15 1
13 Abraham, David Ángel 16/07/86 Chabás (SFE) 4 0
18 Di Gregorio, Matías Gabriel 04/06/86 Avellaneda (BUE) 1 0
20 Gioda, Leandro Andrés 01/10/84 Pérez (SFE) 18 0
21 Ramírez, Marcos Ramón 25/04/83 Avellaneda (BUE) 1 0
22 Báez Appleyard, Carlos 12/06/82 Asunción (PAR) 16 0
27 Pérez, Hernán Gabriel 05/07/85 Quilmes (BUE) Reserva
41 Mussín, Leandro Damián 05/03/87 1 0
  Salina, Rubén Horacio 17/06/84 Corrientes No jugó
Volantes
3 Escudero, Sergio Daniel 12/04/83 Punta Alta (BUE) 8 0
5 Pusineri Bignone, Lucas Andrés 16/06/76 Capital Federal 14 2
7 Díaz , Rodrigo Ezequiel 28/08/81 Moreno (BUE) 14 1
8 Machín, Gastón 23/02/83 Del Viso (BUE) 13 1
10 Montenegro , Daniel Gastón 28/03/79 Capital Federal 17 4
14 Godoy, Sebastián Enrique 29/11/86 1 0
15 Fredes, Hernán Daniel 27/03/87 Avellaneda (BUE) 13 1
16 Calello, Adrián Daniel 14/05/87 Quilmes (BUE) 14 0
18 Herrón , Mariano Andrés 24/02/78 Capital Federal 11 0
24 Luna, Damián Oscar 21/02/85 Capital Federal 2 0
26 Mansilla, Jacobo Guillermo 15/06/87 Castelli (BUE) 1 0
26 Sciucatti, Carlos Raúl 07/01/86 Capital Federal 0 0
28 Eluchans, Juan Eduardo 14/04/80 Tandil (BUE) 17 1
39 Orellana, David Federico 10/11/88 Quilmes (BUE) 1 0
40 Bruno, Enzo Alejandro 19/03/87 San Ignacio (MIS) 4 0
  Ischia, Junior Juveniles
  Manrique, Matías Eduardo 01/11/80 Mendoza Lesionado
Delanteros
9 Moreno Mora, José Alcides 10/09/81 Santader de Quilichao (COL) 13 3
11 Armenteros, Emiliano Daniel 18/01/86 Monte Grande (BUE) 9 1
14 Solari, David Eduardo 21/03/86 Barranquilla (COL) 0 0
17 González, Federico Rafael 01/06/87 Colón (ERI) 2 0
19 Denis, Germán Gustavo 10/09/81 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 15 4
29 Sosa, Víctor Ismael 18/01/87 San Martín (BUE) 13 3
30 Ojeda, Lucas Ramón 01/02/86 Formosa Lesionado
Altas
Carlos Báez Cerro Porteño
Sergio Escudero Olimpo (B.Blanca)
José Moreno Dinamo Kiev
Lucas Pusineri River Plate
Rubén Salina Olimpia
Bajas
Lorgio Álvarez Cerro Porteño
Antonio Barijho
Sebastián Carrizo Vecindario
Martín Fabro Impact Montreal
Fernando Lorefice Monarcas Morelia (1ra.A)
Vladimir Marín Libertad
Sergio Órteman Boca Juniors