Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Arsenal
Clausura '08


Arqueros
1 Cuenca , Mario Eduardo 06/03/75 Río Cuarto (CBA) 15 2
12 Cuerdo, Sebastián Leonel 16/07/86 Sumampa (SDE) 0 0
19 Orcellet , Catriel Iván 10/05/78 Villa Elisa (ERI) 5 0
Defensores
2 Ruiz, Carlos David 10/11/71 Capital Federal 3 0
3 Báez Appleyard, Carlos 12/06/82 Asunción (PAR) 11 0
4 Espínola, Darío 15/09/73 Garuapé (MIS) 10 0
13 Casteglione, Carlos Damián 09/05/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 18 0
16 Matellán , Aníbal Samuel 08/05/77 Gral.Villegas (BUE) 17 1
18 Díaz , Cristian Lionel 12/05/76 Florencio Varela (BUE) 13 0
20 Toranzo, Gustavo Ariel 15/09/87 Quilmes (BUE) 1 0
21 Mosquera, Jossimar 12/10/82 Antioquía (COL) 14 0
24 Yacuzzi, Javier 15/08/79 San Nicolás (BUE) 15 0
26 Pérez, Damián Alfredo 22/12/88 Lanús (BUE) 1 0
27 Brau, Mariano Sebastián 10/07/82 Avellaneda (BUE) 5 0
  Reichel, Martín Reserva
Volantes
5 San Martín, Andrés 12/04/78 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 3 0
6 Pellerano, Cristian Alberto 01/02/82 Capital Federal 16 0
10 Gómez, Alejandro Darío 15/02/88 Capital Federal 17 1
11 Andrizzi, Martín Ezequiel 05/07/76 Capital Federal 12 0
14 Gandolfi, Javier Marcelo 05/12/80 San Lorenzo (SFE) 7 0
15 Corro, Alexander Leonel 27/01/88 Capital Federal 1 0
23 Carrera, Sebastián 25/05/78 Capital Federal 12 1
25 Civit, Martin Alejandro 25/09/85 Sarandí (BUE) 1 0
25 Villar, Diego Nicolás 25/04/82 Mar del Plata (BUE) 2 0
28 Silva, Facundo Ezequiel 19/01/91 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
Delanteros
7 Calderón , José Luis 24/10/70 La Plata (BUE) 15 3
8 Biagini , Leonardo Ángel 13/04/77 Arroyo Seco (SFE) 6 3
9 Leguizamón, Félix Luciano 01/07/82 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 18 8
17 Garnier, Pablo Sebastián 26/02/81 San Salvador (JUJ) 15 2
22 Bottaro, Juan Eduardo 20/07/88 Lincoln (BUE) 8 0
29 Jara, Franco Daniel 15/07/88 Villa María (CBA) 2 0
Altas
Carlos Báez Independiente
Luciano Leguizamón Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Cristian Pellerano Racing Club
Bajas
Ariel Bogado Nacional
Franco Caraccio Houston Dynamo
Israel Damonte Asteras Tripolis
Gastón Filgueira Nacional
Santiago Raymonda Veracruz
Leonardo Ulloa Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Diego Villar Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Andrés Yllana Nueva Chicago