Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Orion, Agustín Ignacio 26/06/81 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 17 0
12 Champagne, Nereo 20/01/85 Salto (BUE) 2 0
24 Centeno, Bruno Emiliano 08/08/88 Capital Federal 0 0
36 Vega, Matías Alejandro 18/04/86 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Saja , Diego Sebastián 05/06/79 Brandsen (BUE) No jugó
Defensores
6 Bottinelli, Jonathan Pablo 14/09/84 Capital Federal 15 1
11 Torres Román, Aureliano 16/06/82 Asunción (PAR) 12 4
13 Placente , Diego Rodolfo 27/07/77 Capital Federal 14 0
14 Cadelago, Juan Martín 22/01/89 Castelar (BUE) Reserva
16 Bianchi Arce, Nicolás Alexis 28/01/87 Capital Federal 1 0
17 Méndez Pardiñas, Sebastián Ariel 04/07/77 Capital Federal 8 0
20 Aguirre, Gastón Damián 11/11/81 Adrogué (BUE) 17 0
21 Tula , Cristian Alberto 28/01/78 Rawson (CHU) 13 0
22 Voboril, Germán Ariel 05/05/87 Lanús (BUE) 6 0
25 Alvarado, Pablo Andrés 27/02/86 Calafate (SCR) 9 0
30 Meza, Fernando Nicolás 21/03/90 San Martín (BUE) 0 0
33 Díaz, Michael Ramón 12/03/86 Avellino (ITA) 0 0
35 Formica, Lautaro Roque 27/01/86 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
  Centurión, Osvaldo Iván 05/08/88 Isidro Casanova (BUE) Juveniles
Volantes
2 González , Hernán Adrián 20/11/76 Avellaneda (BUE) 12 3
4 Ortiz, Jorge Alberto 20/06/84 Castelar (BUE) 2 0
5 Acevedo, Walter Aníbal 16/02/86 San Justo (BUE) 13 0
8 Rivero, Diego Alejandro 11/08/81 Puerto Esperanza (MIS) 14 0
10 D'Alessandro , Andrés Nicolas 15/04/81 Capital Federal 15 2
18 Hirsig, Santiago 12/01/78 San Isidro (BUE) 13 1
19 Menseguez, Juan Carlos 22/06/83 Córdoba 12 4
29 Villalva, Néstor Leonardo 24/06/86 San Roque (CTS) Reserva
34 Díaz, Ramón Emiliano 22/06/83 Nápoles (ITA) 5 0
37 Martínez, Damián Alberto 31/01/90 Capital Federal 0 0
39 Reynoso, Salvador Agustín 12/10/87 General Rodríguez (BUE) 0 0
55 Torres, Juan Manuel 20/06/85 Capital Federal 12 0
  Cipollone, Maximiliano 12/04/86 No jugó
  Goncebat, Leandro Damián 09/05/88 San Martín (BUE) Reserva
  Ruiz, José Ezequiel 16/07/88 Isidro Casanova (BUE) Juveniles
Delanteros
3 Chávez, Cristian Gabriel 04/06/87 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 3 0
7 Silvera , Andrés Néstor 14/03/77 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 12 3
9 Romeo , Bernardo Daniel 10/09/77 Tandil (BUE) 13 3
15 Acosta, Claudio Germán 12/02/88 Quebrachal (SAL) 0 0
23 Bilos, Daniel Rubén 03/09/80 Pergamino (BUE) 7 1
27 Peirone, Hernán Gastón 28/05/86 Villa del Rosario (CBA) Reserva
32 Bergessio, Gonzalo Rubén 20/07/84 Córdoba (CBA) 16 7
  Rovira, Gonzalo Eduardo 07/04/88 Santo Tomé (CTS) Juveniles
Bajas
Celso Esquivel Sportivo Luqueño
Gastón Fernández Tigres
Osmar Ferreyra Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Walter Montillo Universidad de Chile
Jerónimo Morales Neumann Instituto (Córdoba)
Jorge Ortiz AIK Solna