Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Peratta, Sebastián Darío 01/11/76 Capital Federal Reserva
12 Cacace, Ezequiel 07/01/84 Capital Federal 0 0
25 Montoya, Marcelo Germán 23/01/83 Córdoba 19 0
Defensores
2 Uglessich, Mariano Esteban 06/11/81 Capital Federal 16 1
3 Bustamante, Marcelo Hernán 17/02/80 Capital Federal 8 0
4 Soto, Carlos Daniel 20/01/84 Clorinda (FOR) 1 0
6 Lima Olid, Pablo Martín 26/03/81 Montevideo (URU) 13 1
8 Vella, Luciano Germán 13/04/81 Rosario (SFE) 6 0
15 Pellerano, Hernán Darío 04/06/84 Capital Federal 17 0
17 Floris, Roberto 05/01/86 Santa Rosa (LPA)  
18 Ponce Carrizo, Waldo 04/12/82 Los Andes (CHI) 4 1
19 Tobio, Fernando Omar 18/10/89 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 8 0
24 Díaz, Ricardo Gastón 13/03/88 Capital Federal 11 0
33 Otamendi, Nicolás 12/02/88 Capital Federal 1 0
Volantes
5 Bustos, Maximiliano Andrés 05/01/82 San Luis 12 0
7 Ocampo, Ramón Darío 21/06/86 Jardín América (MIS) 6 1
10 Escudero, Damián Ariel 20/04/87 Rosario (SFE) 18 3
14 Coronel, Leandro Gastón 10/02/88 Morón (BUE) 14 0
16 Zapata , Victor Eduardo 20/01/79 San Martín (BUE) 14 0
20 Velázquez, Leandro Sebastián 10/05/89 Capital Federal 1 0
22 Sena, Sergio Román 25/08/82 Capital Federal 15 1
23 Álvarez, Ricardo Gabriel 12/04/88 Capital Federal 1 0
27 Cabral, Alejandro Ariel 11/09/87 Capital Federal 9 0
30 Ríos, Leonel 17/11/82 Capital Federal 14 2
32 Pérez, Patricio Pablo 27/06/85 Caseros (BUE) 1 0
34 Bella, Iván Gonzalo 13/09/89 Capital Federal 2 0
35 Despósito, Pablo Ignacio 30/01/89 Capital Federal 2 0
Delanteros
9 Silva Olivera, Santiago Martín 09/12/80 Montevideo (URU) 15 6
11 Balvorín , Gustavo 06/09/77 San Miguel (TUC) 10 4
21 Cristaldo, Jonathan 05/03/89 Ingeniero Budge (BUE) 14 2
26 Timpanaro, Maximiliano 23/03/88 Azul (BUE) 0 0
28 Guzmán Shojdt, Andrés 03/02/88 Capital Federal 4 0
29 Coria, Facundo Gabriel 28/05/87 Capital Federal 7 1
36 Casalinuovo, Damián Leandro 06/06/87 1 0
Altas
Patricio Pérez Everton
Waldo Ponce Universidad de Chile
Luciano Vella Cádiz
Bajas
Emanuel Fernandes Francou Olimpia
Mario Méndez Toluca
Gastón Montero Gimnasia de Jujuy
Jorge Núñez Guaraní Asunción
Franco Razzotti Sporting Cristal
Ariel Rojas Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)