Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Arsenal
Clausura '10


Arqueros
1 Paulucci, Ludovico 21/06/89 Bigand (SFE) 0 0
17 Campestrini, Cristian Daniel 16/06/80 San Nicolás (BUE) 18 0
19 Orcellet , Catriel Iván 10/05/78 Villa Elisa (ERI) 1 0
Defensores
2 Tula , Cristian Alberto 28/01/78 Rawson (CHU) 14 0
3 Pérez Laborda, Matías Omar 29/07/85 Cardona (URU) 5 0
4 Espínola, Darío 15/09/73 Garuapé (MIS) 12 0
5 Peppino, Franco 14/06/82 Benjamín Gould (CBA) 14 0
6 Matellán , Aníbal Samuel 08/05/77 Gral.Villegas (BUE) 8 0
13 Menéndez, Gonzalo Ezequiel 16/12/92 Capital Federal 5 0
15 Pérez, Damián Alfredo 22/12/88 Lanús (BUE) 6 0
16 Cepeda, Cristian Enrique 05/02/91 Posadas (MIS) 0 0
24 Yacuzzi, Javier 15/08/79 San Nicolás (BUE) 9 1
26 Carabajal, Matías Emilio 03/06/86 Fraile Pintado (JUJ) Reserva
28 Nervo, Hugo Martín 06/01/91 San Nicolás (BUE) 13 0
Volantes
8 Pérez Castro, Facundo Javier 07/08/81 San Miguel (TUC) 8 0
11 Poggi, Federico Hernán 10/01/82 Capital Federal 17 0
14 Argüello, Leandro Víctor Lanús (BUE) 0 0
20 Aguirre, Nicolás Diego 27/06/90 Chabás (SFE) 6 1
21 Galván, Diego Alberto 19/03/82 Gral.Rodríguez (BUE) 9 1
22 Sena, Sergio Román 25/08/82 Capital Federal 18 2
23 Álvarez, Cristian Osvaldo 09/01/78 Capital Federal 17 2
30 Marcone, Iván José 03/06/90 Sarandí (BUE) 14 0
31 Silva, Facundo Ezequiel 19/01/91 La Plata (BUE) 6 0
32 Mosca, Claudio Ezequiel 02/04/91 Bernal (BUE) 8 0
33 Domingo, Nicolás Mario 08/04/85 Totoras (SFE) 3 0
  Morales, Leonardo Marcelo 23/01/87 Corrientes Reserva
Delanteros
7 Óbolo , Mauro Iván 28/09/81 Arroyito (CBA) 19 6
9 Leguizamón, Félix Luciano 01/07/82 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 17 5
10 López, Jonathan Yamil 19/01/89 Chajarí (ERI) 1 0
18 Villalba Fretes, Pablo Alcides 17/03/89 General Caballero (PAR) 0 0
25 Sierra, Matías Javier 19/02/90 Capital Federal 1 0
27 Martínez, Mariano Matías 29/01/79 Capital Federal 0 0
29 Jara, Franco Daniel 15/07/88 Villa María (CBA) 17 1
  Bottaro, Juan Eduardo 20/07/88 Lincoln (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Nicolás Domingo River Plate
Luciano Leguizamón Al Ittihad
Mauro Óbolo AIK Solna
Bajas
Darío Benedetto Defensa y Justicia
Mariano Brau All Boys
Víctor Cuesta Defensa y Justicia
Mauro Matos All Boys
Alexander Medina Unión Española
Nahuel Sachetto Gimnasia de Jujuy