Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Vega, Mario Daniel 03/06/84 Cutral Có (NEU) 18 0
12 Ojeda, Juan Marcelo 10/11/82 Arroyo Seco (SFE) 2 0
27 Navarro, Nicolás Gastón 25/03/85 Capital Federal 0 0
  Chichizola, Leandro 27/03/90 San Justo (SFE) Reserva
  Marinelli, Gonzalo 07/07/89 José C. Paz (BUE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Ferrero, Alexis Javier 13/03/79 Calchaquí (SFE) 18 0
3 Villagra, Cristian Carlos 27/12/85 Morteros (CBA) 7 0
4 Ferrari, Pablo Andrés 04/01/82 Rosario (SFE) 16 4
6 Sánchez, Nicolás Gabriel 04/02/86 Capital Federal 10 0
13 Díaz Martínez, Juan Manuel 28/10/87 Montevideo (URU) 11 0
16 Coronel, Maximiliano Ángel 28/04/89 Morón (BUE) 2 0
23 Pezzella, Germán Alejo 27/06/91 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 0 0
24 Cabral, Gustavo Daniel 14/10/85 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 4 0
31 Quiroga , Facundo Hernán 10/11/78 San Luis 10 0
32 Villarreal, Gastón Exequiel 22/01/90 Córdoba Reserva
36 Orban, Lucas Alfonso 03/02/89 Capital Federal Reserva
Volantes
5 Ahumada, Oscar Adrián 31/08/82 Zárate (BUE) 7 0
8 Rojas Ovelar, Juan Rodrigo 09/04/88 Fernando de la Mora (PAR) 13 0
11 Gallardo , Marcelo Daniel 18/01/76 Merlo (BUE) 9 1
14 Cirigliano, Adrián Ezequiel 24/01/92 Ciudadela (BUE) 4 0
15 Affranchino, Facundo Andrés 09/02/90 Paraná (ERI) 13 1
19 Barrado, Diego Armando 27/02/81 Bragado (BUE) 6 0
20 Castro, Nicolás Aníbal 12/01/89 Azul (BUE) 0 0
21 Galmarini, Martín 28/02/82 San Isidro (BUE) 0 0
25 Almeyda, Matías Jesús 21/12/73 Azul (BUE) 15 0
26 Giménez, Fabio Rodrigo 0 0
29 Díaz, Mauro Alberto 10/03/91 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 11 0
37 Pereyra, Roberto 07/01/91 San Miguel (TUC) 10 0
38 Abelairas, Matías Enrique 18/06/85 Olavarría (BUE) 10 0
39 Lamela, Erik 25/03/92 Munro (BUE) Reserva
  Archubi, Rodrigo Javier 06/06/85 Remedios de Escalada (BUE) No jugó
  San Martín, Andrés 12/04/78 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Lesionado
Delanteros
7 Rosales , Mauro Damián 24/02/81 Villa María (CBA) 3 0
9 Funes Mori, Rogelio Gabriel 05/03/91 Mendoza 16 4
10 Ortega, Ariel Arnaldo 04/03/74 Lib.Gral.San Martín (JUJ) 9 1
17 Ríos, Andrés Lorenzo 01/08/89 Capital Federal Reserva
18 Canales, Gustavo Javier 30/03/82 General Roca (RNE) 14 2
22 Bou, Gustavo Leonardo 18/02/90 Concordia (ERI) 4 1
28 Ludueña, Gonzalo Emmanuel 12/03/86 Córdoba 2 0
30 Buonanotte Rende, Diego Mario 19/04/88 Teodolina (SFE) 5 1
33 Fernández, Gustavo Martín 04/08/90 Concordia (ERI) Reserva
34 Villalva Barrios, Daniel Alberto 06/07/92 Caá Catí (CTS) 13 0
35 Antonio, Juan Ignacio 05/01/88 Trelew (CHU) 2 0
  Cazares Sevillano, Juan Ramón 03/04/92 Quininde (ECU) Juveniles
  Gil, Gonzalo 08/09/89 Capital Federal Juveniles
Altas
Gustavo Canales Unión Española
Juan Cazares Independiente José Terán
Juan Manuel Díaz Estudiantes de La Plata
Alexis Ferrero Colón de Santa Fe
Gonzalo Ludueña San Martín de Porres
Rodrigo Rojas Olimpia
Bajas
Diego Bogado ----
Javier Cohene Sportivo Luqueño
Matías Díaz River Plate Ponce
Nicolás Domingo Arsenal
Cristian Fabbiani ----
Pablo Mazza Juventud de Pergamino
Miguel Ángel Paniagua Guaraní Asunción