Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Sessa , Gastón Alejandro 15/04/73 La Plata (BUE) 7 0
12 Pellegrino, Diego Fernando 31/03/86 Vicente López (BUE) 0 0
23 Monetti, Fernando 21/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 13 0
36 Bonnín, Yair Iván 20/09/90 Villa Elisa (ERI) Reserva
Defensores
2 Masuero, Abel Luis 06/04/88 La Plata (BUE) 15 1
4 Moreira, Ricardo Ariel 23/02/82 Rosario (SFE)  
6 Agüero, Ariel Antonio 18/08/80 Albardón (SJU) 10 0
14 Iriarte, Hugo Germán 26/03/82 Alta Gracia (CBA) 3 0
15 Casco, Milton Oscar 11/04/88 María Grande (ERI) 14 0
16 Magallán, Lisandro 27/09/93 La Plata (BUE) 4 0
17 Rieloff Venegas, Boris Alexis 08/01/84 Santiago (CHI) 10 0
26 Benítez, Oliver Paz 07/06/91 Puerto Iguazú (MIS) 7 0
27 Sapetti, Leandro 30/01/89 La Plata (BUE) 11 0
29 Fontanello, Pablo Ezequiel 26/09/84 Lincoln (BUE) 9 0
39 Soto, Gonzalo Manuel 03/04/90 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
41 Piarrou, Cristian Daniel 19/05/88 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
  Albornoz, Raúl Alberto 20/03/89 Diamante (ERI) No jugó
  Juárez, Miguel Ángel 10/01/87 La Plata (BUE)  
  Quiroga, Federico Ariel 13/10/89 No jugó
Volantes
5 Rinaudo, Fabián Andrés 15/05/87 Armstrong (SFE) 18 0
8 Aued, Luciano Román 01/03/87 La Plata (BUE) 12 0
11 Castro, Lucas Nahuel 09/04/89 La Plata (BUE) 14 3
21 González Amaiz, César Eduardo 01/10/82 Maturín (VEN) 11 0
22 Capurro, Alejandro Rubén 31/10/80 San Lorenzo (SFE) 12 2
24 Mussis, Franco Gabriel 19/04/92 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
25 Encina, Hernán Nicolás 03/11/82 Rosario (SFE) 12 0
32 Méndez, Emiliano Jorge Rubén 15/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 3 0
33 Fernández, Ignacio Martín 12/01/90 Castelli (BUE) 0 0
35 Roldán, Alfredo Israel 08/10/90 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
37 Ruiz, Alan Nahuel 19/08/93 La Plata (BUE) 6 0
38 Miloc, Dardo Federico 16/10/90 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
40 García, Ariel Matías 22/10/91 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
Delanteros
7 Barros Schelotto , Guillermo 04/05/73 La Plata (BUE) 17 3
9 Córdoba, Jorge Cristian 12/12/87 Santa Fe 12 1
10 Neira, Juan Ángel 21/02/89 Azul (BUE) 15 5
18 Vizcarra, José Nicolás 08/08/84 Rosario (SFE) 5 1
19 Curima, Agustín Ezequiel 21/07/92 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
20 Pacheco, Germán Ezequiel 19/05/91 Capital Federal 5 0
30 Graf , Claudio Fernando 31/01/76 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 9 3
31 Rojano, Antonio Raúl 27/04/91 Salliqueló (BUE) 2 0
34 Romea, Joaquín 03/03/93 Mar del Plata (BUE) 2 0
  Rasic, Federico Iván 24/03/92 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
Altas
Guillermo Barros Schelotto Columbus Crew
César González San Luis
Germán Pacheco Independiente
Boris Rieloff Audax Italiano
Bajas
Gastón Casas ----
Alejandro Frezzotti Sporting Cristal
Walter Jiménez Puebla
Lucas Landa San Martín (San Juan)
Álvaro Navarro Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)