Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Navarro, Hilario Bernardo 14/11/80 Corrientes 13 0
12 Gabbarini, Adrián José 10/10/85 Guaymallén (MZA) 1 0
21 Assmann, Walter Fabián 23/03/86 Zárate (BUE) 5 0
29 Daffonchio, Facundo Andrés 02/02/90 Junín (BUE) 0 0
30 Rodríguez, Diego Matías 25/06/89 Mar del Plata (BUE) 1 0
Defensores
2 Velázquez, Julián Alberto 23/10/90 Corrientes 13 0
3 Mareque, Lucas Armando 12/01/83 Capital Federal (BUE) 12 0
4 Velázquez , Maximiliano Nicolás 14/03/80 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 12 1
6 Tuzzio , Eduardo Nicolás 31/07/74 Capital Federal 15 1
13 Vélez Castillo, José Iván 16/08/84 Palmira (COL) 15 0
24 Galeano, Leonel Ezequiel 02/08/91 Miramar (BUE) 11 1
25 Matheu, Carlos Javier 13/05/85 Bernal (BUE) 12 0
26 Barcia Cabrera, Ignacio Miguel 15/06/89 Capital Federal 0 0
27 Kruspzky, Lucas Nahuel 06/04/92 Capital Federal Reserva
28 Vallés, Gabriel Gustavo 31/05/86 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 2 0
33 Báez, Cristian Javier 09/04/90 San Lorenzo (PAR) 4 0
35 Delmonte, Nicolás 10/05/89 Villa María (CBA) Reserva
36 Cáceres Arza, Samuel Catalino 20/03/89 Itacurubí de la Crdllera (PAR) 0 0
  Luna, Braian Javier 15/05/91 Avellaneda (BUE) Reserva
  Sánchez Martínez, Juan Manuel 13/05/91 Trenque Lauquen (BUE)  
Volantes
5 Battión, Roberto Miguel 01/03/82 Santa Fe 14 2
7 Pellerano, Cristian Alberto 01/02/82 Capital Federal 16 1
8 Fredes, Hernán Daniel 27/03/87 Avellaneda (BUE) 17 1
9 Defederico, Matías 23/08/89 Capital Federal 5 0
10 Rodríguez, Patricio Julián 04/05/90 Quilmes (BUE) 16 4
15 Godoy, Fernando Gabriel 01/05/90 Capital Federal 3 0
16 Cabrera, Nicolás Alejandro 05/06/84 La Plata (BUE) 11 2
18 Martínez, Nicolás 25/09/87 Viedma (RNE) 1 0
19 Gracián, Leandro 06/08/82 Capital Federal 7 0
22 Pérez, Jorge Iván 23/05/90 Tandil (BUE) 3 1
23 Mancuello, Federico Andrés 26/03/89 Reconquista (SFE) 3 0
31 Villafáñez, Lucas Martín 04/10/91 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 7 2
32 Busse, Walter Alejandro 03/03/87 General Güemes (SAL) 3 0
  Jaime, Jorge Matías 20/03/91 San Nicolás (BUE) Reserva
  Suárez, Jonathan Ezequiel 11/05/91 Rivadavia (MZA) Reserva
  Vissio, Roberto Matías 11/03/90 Del Campillo (CBA) Reserva
  Vittor, Sergio Javier 09/06/89 Villa Elisa (BUE) No jugó
Delanteros
11 Silvera , Andrés Néstor 14/03/77 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 15 4
14 Núñez, Leonel Jorge 13/10/84 Capital Federal 9 2
17 Parra, Facundo Manuel Carlos 15/06/85 Capital Federal 18 7
20 Castillo Cortés, Jairo Fernando 17/11/77 Tumaco Nariño (COL) 2 1
34 Nieva, Brian Emanuel 18/04/90 Avellaneda (BUE) Reserva
  Mazzola, Nicolás Darío 28/01/90 Viedma (RNE) Lesionado
  Pizzini, Francisco Andrés 19/09/93 Bahía Blanca (BUE) Reserva
  Toloza, Saúl Adrián 05/06/90 Santiago del Estero Reserva
Altas
Jairo Castillo Querétaro
Matías Defederico Corinthians
Leonel Núñez Bursaspor
Iván Vélez Once Caldas
Roberto Vissio Los Andes
Sergio Vittor MŠK Žilina
Bajas
Martín Gómez Tigre
Germán Pacheco Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata