Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Carrizo, Juan Pablo 06/05/84 Villa Constitución (SFE) 14 0
17 Vega, Mario Daniel 03/06/84 Cutral Có (NEU) 0 0
18 Chichizola, Leandro 27/03/90 San Justo (SFE) 5 0
27 Marinelli, Gonzalo 07/07/89 José C. Paz (BUE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Ferrero, Alexis Javier 13/03/79 Calchaquí (SFE) 19 0
3 Arano , Carlos Andrés 06/05/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 3 0
4 Ferrari, Pablo Andrés 04/01/82 Rosario (SFE) 18 3
6 Maidana, Jonatan Ramón 29/04/85 Adrogué (BUE) 16 2
13 Díaz Martínez, Juan Manuel 28/10/87 Montevideo (URU) 17 0
16 Funes Mori, José Ramiro 05/03/91 Mendoza Reserva
19 Román Benítez, Adalberto 11/04/87 Yhú (PAR) 18 0
26 Coronel, Maximiliano Ángel 28/04/89 Morón (BUE) 0 0
28 Pezzella, Germán Alejo 27/06/91 Bahía Blanca (BUE) Reserva
31 Abecasis, Luciano Andrés 04/06/90 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
36 Orban, Lucas Alfonso 03/02/89 Capital Federal Reserva
40 González Pírez, Leandro Martín 26/02/92 Capital Federal 5 0
Volantes
5 Acevedo, Walter Aníbal 16/02/86 San Justo (BUE) 14 0
10 Lamela, Erik 25/03/92 Munro (BUE) 19 2
14 Cirigliano, Adrián Ezequiel 24/01/92 Ciudadela (BUE) 6 0
15 Affranchino, Facundo Andrés 09/02/90 Paraná (ERI) 1 0
20 Lanzini, Manuel 15/02/93 Ituzaingó (BUE) 14 0
23 Ballón Villacorta, Josepmir Aaron 21/03/88 Lima (PER) 2 0
25 Almeyda, Matías Jesús 21/12/73 Azul (BUE) 18 0
29 Díaz, Mauro Alberto 10/03/91 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 1 0
33 Quignon, Facundo Tomás 02/05/93 Capital Federal 0 0
37 Pereyra, Roberto 07/01/91 San Miguel (TUC) 12 0
38 Abelairas, Matías Enrique 18/06/85 Olavarría (BUE) Reserva
  Archubi, Rodrigo Javier 06/06/85 Remedios de Escalada (BUE) No jugó
  Castro, Nicolás Aníbal 12/01/89 Azul (BUE)  
Delanteros
7 Pavone, Hugo Mariano 27/05/82 Tres Sargentos (BUE) 17 4
8 Bordagaray, Fabián Ramón 15/02/87 Avellaneda (BUE) 6 0
9 Funes Mori, Rogelio Gabriel 05/03/91 Mendoza 7 0
11 Caruso, Leandro Rubén 14/07/81 Avellaneda (BUE) 13 4
22 Bou, Gustavo Leonardo 18/02/90 Concordia (ERI) Reserva
30 Buonanotte Rende, Diego Mario 19/04/88 Teodolina (SFE) 11 0
34 Villalva Barrios, Daniel Alberto 06/07/92 Caá Catí (CTS) Reserva
  Cazares Sevillano, Juan Ramón 03/04/92 Quininde (ECU) Reserva
  Mazza, Pablo  
Altas
Fabián Bordagaray San Lorenzo
Bajas
Diego Cardozo Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Fabio Giménez Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Emmanuel Martínez Deportivo Merlo
Ariel Ortega All Boys
Rodrigo Rojas Libertad
Gastón Villarreal Talleres (Córdoba)