Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
  Bangardino, Pablo Martín 09/01/85 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Bonnín, Yair Iván 20/09/90 Villa Elisa (ERI) 0 0
  Monetti, Fernando 21/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
  Benavídez, Nicolás Raúl 10/01/92 Tandil (BUE)
  Benítez, Oliver Paz 07/06/91 Puerto Iguazú (MIS) 0 0
  Casco, Milton Oscar 11/04/88 María Grande (ERI) 0 0
  Goux , Marcelo Jesús 21/09/75 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
  Magallán, Lisandro 27/09/93 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Piarrou, Cristian Daniel 19/05/88 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Sapetti, Leandro 30/01/89 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Soto, Gonzalo Manuel 03/04/90 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Viola, Mariano Gabriel 15/05/87 San Nicolás (BUE) 0 0
Volantes
  Cabrera, Nicolás Alejandro 05/06/84 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Capurro, Alejandro Rubén 31/10/80 San Lorenzo (SFE) 0 0
  Chaves, Jonatan Daniel 08/01/89 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Choy González, Gonzalo Gabriel 10/11/81 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
  De Blasis, Pablo Ezequiel 04/02/88 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  García, Ariel Matías 22/10/91 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
  Marangoni, Rodrigo Daniel 21/02/78 Paraná (ERI) 0 0
  Méndez, Emiliano Jorge Rubén 15/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Miloc, Dardo Federico 16/10/90 La Plata (BUE) Lesionado
  Mussis, Franco Gabriel 19/04/92 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Pouso Osores, Omar Heber 28/02/80 Montevideo (URU)
  Ruiz, Alan Nahuel 19/08/93 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Vittor, Sergio Javier 09/06/89 Villa Elisa (BUE) 0 0
  Roldán, Alfredo Israel 08/10/90 La Plata (BUE) No jugó
  Ruiz, Federico Pablo Ezequiel 18/05/89 Berisso (BUE)  
Delanteros
  Altobelli, Leonel Víctor 20/07/86 Roque Sáenz Peña (CHA) 0 0
  Curima, Agustín Ezequiel 21/07/92 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
  Mendoza, Franco Daniel 18/08/81 Sunchales (SFE) 0 0
  Peralta Ariño, Luis Arturo 30/07/92 Fonseca (COL) Solo Copa
  Romea, Joaquín 03/03/93 Mar del Plata (BUE) Lesionado
  Vargas Abella, Gonzalo 22/09/81 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
  Vizcarra, José Nicolás 08/08/84 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Rasic, Federico Iván 24/03/92 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
Altas
Leonel Altobelli Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Nicolás Cabrera Independiente
Omar Pouso Libertad
Israel Roldán Alvear FBC
Bajas
Marcelo Cardozo Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Ignacio Oroná Villa San Carlos