Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Vila, Facundo 11/05/03 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
12 Sanguinetti, Facundo 01/03/01 Lanús (BUE) Reserva
21 Cambeses, Facundo Nicolás 09/04/97 Adrogué (BUE) 0 0
25 Bologna, Enrique Alberto 13/02/82 Claypole (BUE) 5 0
41 Santilli, Gino 26/10/01 Villa Constitución (SFE)  
Defensores
2 Maldonado, Luis Alexis 02/09/97 La Rioja Lesionado
3 Quinteros, Franco Agustín 13/10/98 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
6 Maciel, Alejandro Ramón 22/04/97 Eldorado (MIS) 5 0
13 Gissi, Dylan 27/04/91 Ginebra (SUI) 4 0
17 Escobar Ibáñez, Ian Eduardo 29/05/96 Moreno (BUE) 1 0
19 Quirós, Aaron Facundo 31/10/01 Monte Grande (BUE) Reserva
26 Tanco, Gregorio José 18/10/99 Pilar (BUE) 3 0
29 Abecasis, Luciano Andrés 04/06/90 Rosario (SFE) 4 0
30 Del Pino Mago, Luis Enrique 15/09/94 Cumaná (VEN) 1 0
32 Coronel, Emanuel Gustavo 01/02/97 Concepción (TUC) 5 0
35 Amaya, Abel Julián 01/08/02 Monte Grande (BUE) Reserva
37 Pérez, Mateo Facundo 11/09/01 Córdoba  
43 Sotelo, Miguel Ángel 07/03/03 Ingeniero Budge (BUE) Reserva
50 Di Luciano, Ramiro Sebastián 21/01/04 Banfield (BUE) Reserva
  Quiroga, Federico Agustín Jesús 02/02/03 Córdoba  
Volantes
4 Romero, Matías Alexis 01/02/96 San Miguel (BUE) 5 0
5 Domingo, Nicolás Mario 08/04/85 Totoras (SFE) 5 0
7 Cuero Castillo, Mauricio Andrés 28/01/93 Tumaco (COL) Lesionado
8 Galoppo, Giuliano 18/06/99 Capital Federal 5 2
10 Dátolo, Jesús Alberto 19/05/84 Carlos Spegazzini (BUE) 3 1
15 Ríos, Lautaro Nicolás 09/10/00 Monte Grande (BUE) 1 0
16 Cabrera, Alejandro Martín 30/09/92 Los Cóndores (CBA) 4 1
24 Palacios, Julián Eduardo 04/02/99 General Pico (LPA) 3 0
28 González, Matías Nahuel 28/02/02 Tandil (BUE) 4 0
36 Di Pippa, Alan Leonel 16/06/00 Monte Grande (BUE) 0 0
40 Villagra, Nicolás 08/06/02 Algarrobo (BUE) Reserva
42 Villegas, Lautaro Javier 30/12/03 Neuquén Reserva
  Bertolo, Nicolás Santiago 02/01/86 Córdoba  
  Puca, David Nahuel 14/04/03 Banfield (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Cruz, Juan Manuel 19/07/99 Capital Federal 4 0
11 Urzi, Agustín José 04/05/00 Banfield (BUE) 5 0
14 Perales, Amos Jeremías 10/11/00 Córdoba 1 0
18 Enrique Paz, Ramiro 04/05/01 Temperley (BUE) 5 1
23 López Samaniego, Erik Nicolás 27/11/01 Asunción (PAR) 1 0
27 Cuadra, Pablo Maximiliano 06/06/95 San Nicolás (BUE) 4 0
31 Eseiza, Julián 16/02/02 San Vicente (BUE) 0 0
33 Ayala, Víctor Adriel 02/09/04 Pontevedra (BUE) Reserva
34 Ovejero, Axel Leonel 11/09/01 Monte Grande (BUE) Reserva
39 Echeverría, Marcos Damián 16/07/03 Tandil (BUE)  
45 Rodríguez, Ignacio Agustín 22/02/02 Guernica (BUE) Reserva
  Chávez, Andrés Eliseo 21/03/91 Salto (BUE)  
  Ibáñez, Federico Santiago 14/02/02 Claypole (BUE)  
Altas
Nicolás Bertolo Platense
Andrés Chávez Jorge Wilstermann
Luis Mago Ñublense
Bajas
Juan Pablo Álvarez Colón de Santa Fe
Juan Andrada Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Darío Cvitanich Retirado
Luciano Lollo Estudiantes de La Plata
Franco Quinteros Sarmiento (Junín)