Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Aguerre, Alan 23/08/90 Capital Federal 4 0
12 Fragueda, Franco Nicolás 25/07/00 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
22 Herrera, Guido 29/02/92 Río Cuarto (CBA) 18 0
33 Blázquez, Joaquín 28/01/01 Luque (CBA) 0 0
36 Marsengo, Andrés Valentín 30/04/02 Morteros (CBA) 0 0
44 Martínez Lezcano, Laureano Imanol 04/03/02 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Pérez Almeida, Rafael Enrique 09/01/90 Cartagena (COL) 16 0
3 Suárez Scalarea, Lucas Matías 17/03/95 Río Cuarto (CBA) 8 1
4 Catalán, Matías Ezequiel 19/08/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) 20 2
13 Malatini, Julián 31/05/01 General Cabrera (CBA) 13 0
15 Díaz, Enzo Hernán 07/12/95 Las Toscas (CBA) 20 2
26 Vanega, Tomás Agustín 28/01/03 Córdoba 0 0
29 Benavídez, Gastón Américo 23/10/95 Morteros (CBA) 16 0
35 Rodríguez, Gonzalo Gastón 20/02/04 Córdoba 0 0
39 Paredes, Luciano 09/09/02 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
42 Palacios, Tiago Tomás 28/04/03 General Pico (LPA) 0 0
49 Cavanagh, Tomás Bernardo 05/01/01 Amenábar (SFE) Reserva
Volantes
7 Valoyes Ruiz, Diego Luis 22/09/96 Cartagena (COL) 14 3
8 Buffarini, Julio Alberto 18/08/88 General Cabrera (CBA) 12 0
16 Garro, Rodrigo 04/01/98 General Pico (LPA) 19 3
17 Oliva Giménez, Christian Gabriel 01/06/96 Ciudad del Plata (URU) 14 0
18 Villagra, Rodrigo Román 14/02/01 Morteros (CBA) 20 0
20 Álvez, Maximiliano Gonzalo 23/11/03 San Lorenzo (SFE) 2 0
21 Martino, Ángelo 05/06/98 Rafaela (SFE) 11 0
23 Franco Palma, Alan Steven 21/08/98 Alfredo Baquerizo Moreno (ECU) 12 0
24 Toloza, Santiago Federico 28/10/02 Morteros (CBA) 6 0
27 Pereira Leguizamón, Kevin Tadeo 15/01/04 Asunción (PAR) 0 0
30 Ortegoza, Diego Ulises 19/04/97 San Nicolás (BUE) 16 1
31 Gatani, Maximiliano 08/08/03 Córdoba 1 0
35 Juárez, Fernando Ezequiel 23/08/98 Santiago del Estero 3 0
40 Ludueña, Cristian Nicolás 04/01/03 Córdoba 0 0
Delanteros
5 Álvarez, Favio Enrique 23/01/93 Córdoba 6 0
9 Santos Rosadilla, Michael Nicolás 13/03/93 Montevideo (URU) 8 1
10 Fértoli, Héctor Hugo 03/12/94 El Trébol (SFE) 12 0
11 Girotti Bonazza, Federico 02/06/99 Acassuso (BUE) 11 1
14 Giacone, Juan Cruz 09/01/04 Oliveros (SFE) 6 0
19 Pizzini, Francisco Andrés 19/09/93 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 16 1
25 Espejo, Leandro Javier 11/09/01 Villa Paula (SJU) 1 0
32 Esquivel, Matías Eduardo 22/03/99 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 7 0
34 Romero, José David 25/03/03 Corrientes 5 1
37 Venezia, Agustín Adrián 05/07/03 El Trébol (SFE) 2 0
38 Godoy, Matias Emanuel 10/01/02 Santa Fe 20 0
Altas
Favio Álvarez Pumas U.N.A.M.
Julio Buffarini Cartagena
Alan Franco Charlotte FC
Diego Ortegoza Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Francisco Pizzini Defensa y Justicia
Lucas Suárez Arsenal
Bajas
Francisco Álvarez Patronato (Paraná)
Emerson Batalla Patronato (Paraná)
Joaquín Blázquez Stade Brest
Matías Córdoba Deportivo Morón
Juan Cruz Esquivel Platense
Ramiro González Platense
Fernando Juárez Floriana
Ignacio Lago San Martín (San Juan)
Francis Mac Allister Rosario Central
Mateo Mamani Everton
Juan Ignacio Méndez San Lorenzo
Federico Torres Atlético Rafaela
Carlos Villalba Platense