Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Sosa, Carlos Sebastián 19/08/86 Montevideo (URU) 2 0
12 Bacchia Rodríguez, Renzo Damián 23/01/99 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
13 Álvarez, Milton David 26/01/89 Munro (BUE) 3 0
Defensores
2 Franco, Alan Javier 11/10/96 Avellaneda (BUE) 5 0
3 Ortega, Thomas Sebastián 06/12/00 Rafael Calzada (BUE) 1 0
4 Asís, Gonzalo 28/03/96 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 2 0
5 Rodríguez, Lucas Nahuel 27/09/93 Capital Federal 4 1
6 Muñoz, Ezequiel Matías 08/10/90 Pergamino (BUE)  
16 Bustos Sein, Fabricio Tomás 28/04/96 Ucacha (CBA) 3 0
21 Benavídez Protesoni, Carlos Nahuel 20/03/98 Montevideo (URU) 2 0
24 Barreto, Sergio Damián 20/04/99 Clorinda (FOR) 3 0
26 Barboza Ullúa, Alexander Nahuel 16/03/95 Villa Celina (BUE) 4 0
28 Di Lorenzo, Juan Antonio 06/07/98 Quilmes (BUE) 0 0
Volantes
7 Roa Estrada, Andrés Felipe 25/05/93 Sabanalarga (COL) 4 0
8 Hernández, Pedro Pablo 24/10/86 San Miguel (TUC) 2 0
14 González Martínez, Lucas Nahuel 03/06/00 San Salvador (JUJ) 4 0
15 Soñora, Alan 03/08/98 New Jersey (USA) 4 0
17 Togni, Gastón Alberto 20/09/97 Coronel Granada (BUE)  
22 Martínez Berroa, Federico Andrés 28/02/96 Montevideo (URU) 5 0
23 Blanco, Domingo Felipe 22/04/95 Punta Alta (BUE) 3 0
27 Pacchini, Juan Ignacio 16/06/00 Rafael Calzada (BUE) 1 0
29 Romero, Lucas Daniel 18/04/94 Loma Hermosa (BUE) 4 0
35 Pozzo, Tomás Agustín 27/09/00 Adrogué (BUE) 1 0
Delanteros
9 Velasco, Alan Agustín 27/07/02 Quilmes (BUE) 5 1
11 Menéndez, Jonathan Diego 05/03/94 Capital Federal 1 1
18 Romero, Silvio Ezequiel 22/07/88 Córdoba 4 0
19 Messiniti, Nicolás Ariel 21/02/96 Capital Federal 3 0
20 Del Castillo, Mauricio Jordan 10/03/96 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
30 Martínez, Brian Miguel Ángel 18/08/99 Pampa del Infierno (CHA) 4 0
37 Landaburu, Marcos Nahuel 26/08/00 Capital Federal 1 0
Altas
Gonzalo Asís Temperley
Mauricio Del Castillo Tristán Suárez
Federico Martínez Rosario Central
Jonathan Menéndez Talleres (Córdoba)
Nicolás Messiniti Temperley
Ezequiel Muñoz Lanús
Lucas Rodríguez Tigre
Sebastián Sosa Mazatlán FC
Bajas
Martín Campaña Al-Batin
Cecilio Domínguez Guaraní Asunción
Leandro Fernández Inter (P.Alegre)
Diego Mercado Huracán
Mauro Molina Temperley
Braian Romero Defensa y Justicia
Juan Sánchez Miño Elche
Gastón Silva Huesca
Julián Vitale Alvarado (MDP)