Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Toselli Ríos, Cristopher Benjamín 15/06/88 Antofagasta (CHI) 9 0
17 Lobelos, Julián Augusto 28/06/99 Florencio Varela (BUE) Reserva
23 Rigamonti, César Pablo 07/04/87 San Agustín (CBA) 13 0
25 Insfrán, Nelson Federico 24/05/95 Clorinda (FOR) 0 0
32 Mehring, Andrés Ulises 19/04/94 Franck (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Pereyra, Fabio Jesús Alberto 31/01/90 Federal (ERI) 21 0
3 Banegas, Nahuel Eugenio 06/10/96 Benavídez (BUE) 7 0
6 Sbuttoni, Franco 06/05/89 Villa Constitución (SFE) 13 0
12 Bay, Aníbal Jonathan Gastón 01/02/93 Villa Ángela (CHA) 16 0
13 Montoya, Lautaro Oscar 07/10/94 Villa Ballester (BUE) 10 0
20 Di Benedetto, Matías Ezequiel 19/11/92 José Mármol (BUE) 11 0
33 Barrionuevo, Alan Enzo David 02/01/97 San Justo (BUE) 3 0
36 Gómez, José Amado 06/03/00 Santiago del Estero 10 0
47 Meza Aguirre, Jorge Daniel 06/05/01 Las Breñas (CHA) 0 0
54 Martínez Sánchez, Fernando Daniel 27/07/00 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
55 Lima Simoes, Paulo Fabián 20/01/92 Montevideo (URU) 2 0
  Pérez, Santiago Ariel 25/08/02 Rafael Castillo (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Ramírez Segovia, Iván Rodrigo 08/12/94 Asunción (PAR) 19 0
8 Soraire, Jesús Miguel 03/12/88 Lules (TUC) 20 3
10 López Muñoz, Hernán Darío 07/09/00 Capital Federal 15 4
11 Verón, Deián 25/09/00 La Plata (BUE) 10 1
14 Bustos, Abel Alejandro 18/05/99 Pozo Hondo (SDE) 1 0
15 Laba, Matías Alejandro 11/12/91 Capital Federal  
18 Ríos, Gonzalo Alejandro 27/01/99 Mar del Plata (BUE) 8 0
19 Montes, Rodrigo Agustín 03/04/00 Córdoba 4 0
21 Bocco Cutro, Luciano Lionel 27/10/00 México DF (MEX) 0 0
22 Grahl, Francisco Guillermo 14/09/91 San Justo (BUE) 6 0
24 González Metilli, Francisco 29/03/97 Tandil (BUE) 21 3
27 Linares, Nicolás Hugo 04/03/96 Monte Grande (BUE) 17 0
40 Pinto, Axel Alfredo 18/09/00 Santiago del Estero 0 0
50 Kalinski, Enzo Maximiliano 10/03/87 Santiago del Estero 16 0
53 Robles, Elián Gonzalo 05/04/01 Adrogué (BUE) 0 0
Delanteros
7 Martínez, Silvio Alejandro 12/07/97 González Catán (BUE) 21 6
9 Riaño, Claudio Maximiliano 16/08/88 Córdoba 11 3
16 Kaprof, Juan Cruz 12/03/95 Capital Federal 8 0
26 Gallo, Agustín Tomás 02/02/99 Capital Federal Lesionado
28 Argañaraz Paradi, Pablo Abel 21/07/98 San Miguel (TUC) 1 0
30 Vásquez, Diego Ismael 11/09/00 Santiago del Estero 0 0
31 López Patrón, Renzo 16/04/94 Montevideo (URU) 13 5
37 Ribas Barbato, Sebastián César Helios 11/03/88 Montevideo (URU) 3 0
45 Besozzi, Lucas Agustín 22/01/03 Lanús (BUE) 15 0
51 Cansinos, Ramón Esequiel 23/10/02 Colonia Dora (SdE) 1 0
52 Torres, Cristian Gonzalo 24/12/99 Morón (BUE) 11 2
70 Leguizamón, Nicolás 26/01/95 Santa Fe 1 0
Altas
Alan Barrionuevo Almirante Brown
Enzo Kalinski Argentinos Juniors
Nicolás Leguizamón Colón de Santa Fe
Paulo Lima Deportivo Maldonado
Lautaro Montoya Sarmiento (Junín)
Santiago Pérez Boca Juniors
Gonzalo Torres Lanús
Bajas
Pablo Argañaraz San Martín (Tucumán)
Nelson Insfrán San Martín (Tucumán)
José Leguizamón Sol de América
Matías Ruiz Díaz Quilmes