Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Daffonchio, Facundo Andrés 02/02/90 Junín (BUE) 0 0
1 Navarro, Hilario Bernardo 14/11/80 Corrientes 1 0
12 Gabbarini, Adrián José 10/10/85 Guaymallén (MZA) 0 0
17 Rodríguez, Diego Matías 25/06/89 Mar del Plata (BUE) 18 0
21 Assmann, Walter Fabián 23/03/86 Zárate (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Tula , Cristian Alberto 28/01/78 Rawson (CHU) 16 2
3 Morel Rodríguez , Claudio Marcelo 02/02/78 Asunción (PAR) 16 1
4 Villagra, Nicolás Daniel 20/03/94 Wilde (BUE) 0 0
6 Tuzzio , Eduardo Nicolás 31/07/74 Capital Federal 2 0
13 Zárate Maldonado, Alexis Joel 08/05/94 General Deheza (CBA) 1 0
18 Velázquez, Julián Alberto 23/10/90 Corrientes 12 0
24 Gay, Federico Axel 07/12/91 Avellaneda (BUE) Solo Copa
27 Galeano, Leonel Ezequiel 02/08/91 Miramar (BUE) 10 1
28 Vallés, Gabriel Gustavo 31/05/86 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 5 0
30 Villalba, Lucas Hernán 19/08/94 Florencio Varela (BUE) 6 0
34 Cáceres Arza, Samuel Catalino 20/03/89 Itacurubí de la Crdllera (PAR) 1 0
38 Ojeda, Sergio Maximiliano 04/01/92 Río Cuarto (CBA) 2 0
39 Contrera, Gonzalo 20/03/94 San Martín (MZA) 4 0
40 Martínez Trejo, Juan Manuel 12/01/92 San Miguel (TUC) 5 0
  Buter, Leonel Alexander 27/01/93 General Roca (CBA) Lesionado
Volantes
5 Battión, Roberto Miguel 01/03/82 Santa Fe 1 0
8 Fredes, Hernán Daniel 27/03/87 Avellaneda (BUE) 16 0
10 Montenegro , Daniel Gastón 28/03/79 Capital Federal 16 2
11 Ferreyra, Osmar Darío 09/01/83 Basavilbaso (ERI) 15 0
14 Monserrat, Fabián Ariel 25/06/92 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
15 Godoy, Fernando Gabriel 01/05/90 Capital Federal 12 1
16 Zapata , Victor Eduardo 20/01/79 San Martín (BUE) 3 0
19 Santana Ghere, Jonathan 19/10/81 Capital Federal 7 1
22 Vargas Rivera, Fabián Andrés 17/04/80 Bogotá (COL) 14 0
23 Mancuello, Federico Andrés 26/03/89 Reconquista (SFE) 12 0
31 Villafáñez, Lucas Martín 04/10/91 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 2 0
32 Ortiz, Cristian Jonatan 20/08/92 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
33 Miranda, Leonel Ariel 07/01/94 Avellaneda (BUE) 14 1
35 Vidal, Marcelo Leonel 15/01/91 Capital Federal 0 0
  Suárez, Jonathan Ezequiel 11/05/91 Rivadavia (MZA)  
Delanteros
7 Leguizamón, Félix Luciano 01/07/82 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 6 0
9 Farías , Ernesto Antonio 29/05/80 Trenque Lauquen (BUE) 9 0
20 Caicedo Benítez, Juan Fernando 13/07/89 Carepa (COL) 14 2
25 Vidal, Patricio Elías 08/04/92 San Miguel (TUC) 1 0
26 Pizzini, Francisco Andrés 19/09/93 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 4 0
29 Benítez, Martín Nicolás 17/06/94 Posadas (MIS) 2 0
37 Fernández Palacios, Néstor Adrián 04/08/92 Asunción (PAR) 12 4
42 Millañanco, Raúl Ezequiel 19/01/94 Viedma (RNE) 1 0
43 Rodríguez, Agustín Eloy 03/05/93 Corrientes 3 0
Altas
Juan Caicedo Deportes Quindío
Daniel Montenegro América
Bajas
Diego Churín Curicó Unido
Matías Jaime El Linqueño
Paulo Rosales Bahía
Roberto Russo Nueva Chicago