Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
  Bangardino, Pablo Martín 09/01/85 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Bonnín, Yair Iván 20/09/90 Villa Elisa (ERI) Reserva
  Monetti, Fernando 21/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
  Barsottini, Osvaldo Rubén 28/08/81 Tandil (BUE) 0 0
  Benavídez, Nicolás Raúl 10/01/92 Tandil (BUE)
  Benítez, Oliver Paz 07/06/91 Puerto Iguazú (MIS) 0 0
  Blengio, Juan Carlos 26/06/80 San Fernando (BUE) 0 0
  Licht, Lucas Matías 06/04/81 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Oreja, Facundo Julián 14/06/82 Mar del Plata (BUE)
  Piarrou, Cristian Daniel 19/05/88 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Sapetti, Leandro 30/01/89 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
  Soto, Gonzalo Manuel 03/04/90 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
Volantes
  Basualdo, Germán Rodrigo 07/03/84 Capital Federal 0 0
  Cabrera, Nicolás Alejandro 05/06/84 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Chaves, Jonatan Daniel 08/01/89 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Choy González, Gonzalo Gabriel 10/11/81 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
  Cuevas, Juan Ezequiel 04/06/88 Coronel Pringles (BUE) 0 0
  Fernández, Ignacio Martín 12/01/90 Castelli (BUE) 0 0
  García, Ariel Matías 22/10/91 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
  Méndez, Emiliano Jorge Rubén 15/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Meza, Maximiliano Eduardo 15/01/92 General Paz (CTS)
  Miloc, Dardo Federico 16/10/90 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Mussis, Franco Gabriel 19/04/92 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Pereyra, Facundo Abel 03/09/87 Zárate (BUE)
  Pouso Osores, Omar Heber 28/02/80 Montevideo (URU)
  Roldán, Alfredo Israel 08/10/90 La Plata (BUE) No jugó
  Ruiz, Federico Pablo Ezequiel 18/05/89 Berisso (BUE)  
Delanteros
  Peralta Ariño, Luis Arturo 30/07/92 Fonseca (COL)
  Quiroga, Alejandro Matías 14/04/86 San Luis 0 0
  Rojano, Antonio Raúl 27/04/91 Salliqueló (BUE) Reserva
  Romea, Joaquín 03/03/93 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Rasic, Federico Iván 24/03/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) Juveniles
Altas
Osvaldo Barsottini Instituto (Córdoba)
Germán Basualdo Argentinos Juniors
Juan Carlos Blengio Tigre
Juan Cuevas Atlante
Ignacio Fernández Temperley
Lucas Licht Racing Club
Facundo Oreja Ferrocarril Oeste
Facundo Pereyra San Luis
Matías Quiroga Patronato (Paraná)
Antonio Rojano Villa San Carlos
Bajas
Leonel Altobelli Almirante Brown
Alejandro Capurro Argentinos Juniors
Milton Casco Newell's Old Boys
Agustín Curima Villa San Carlos
Pablo De Blasis Asteras Tripolis
Marcelo Goux Retirado
Lisandro Magallán Boca Juniors
Rodrigo Marangoni Real Cartagena
Franco Mendoza Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Alan Ruiz San Lorenzo
Gonzalo Vargas Bella Vista
Mariano Viola ----
Sergio Vittor Gimnasia de Jujuy
José Vizcarra Deportivo Táchira