Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01

Plantel de All Boys
Inicial '13


Arqueros
1 Cambiasso Deleau, Nicolás Carlos 02/03/78 Capital Federal 19 0
12 Lungarzo, Juan Manuel 12/12/92 Chivilcoy (BUE) 0 0
25 Leyenda , Bernardo Alejandro 26/03/80 Capital Federal 0 0
Defensores
3 Bustamante, Marcelo Hernán 17/02/80 Capital Federal 8 0
4 Grana, Hernán Gustavo 12/04/85 Quilmes (BUE) 19 1
6 Soto, Carlos Daniel 20/01/84 Clorinda (FOR) 9 0
13 Casteglione, Carlos Damián 09/05/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 15 0
16 Pellegrino , Maximiliano 26/01/80 Leones (CBA) 5 0
19 Fuentes, Diego Martín 1 0
21 Ladino, Santiago Andrés 21/10/80 Capital Federal 0 0
26 Ferrari, Jonathan Marcelo 08/05/87 Capital Federal 18 1
30 Paz, Nehuén Mario 28/04/93 Capital Federal 5 0
Volantes
5 Stefanatto, Gustavo Darío 03/04/85 Capital Federal Lesionado
8 Sánchez , Fernando 20/01/76 Capital Federal 11 0
10 Barbaro, Alejandro Brian 20/01/92 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 8 0
11 Cabrera, Nicolás Alejandro 05/06/84 La Plata (BUE) 10 0
14 Ahumada, Oscar Adrián 31/08/82 Zárate (BUE) Reserva
15 Colazo, Carlos Nicolás 08/07/90 San Martín (BUE) 17 0
17 Álvarez, Cristian Marcelo 28/09/92 Trenque Lauquen (BUE) 5 0
22 Fernández, Julián Rodrigo 22/03/95 Capital Federal 2 0
23 Battión, Roberto Miguel 01/03/82 Santa Fe 10 2
28 Gagliardi, Alejandro Fabián 06/08/89 Los Surgentes (CBA) 6 0
29 López, Gabriel Alberto 23/11/91 Laferrere (BUE) Reserva
34 Careaga, Juan Cruz 23/04/93 Capital Federal Reserva
39 Benavídez, Exequiel Emanuel 05/03/89 Santiago del Estero 16 0
41 Espinoza Toledo, Gonzalo Alejandro 09/04/90 Constitución (CHI) 11 2
Delanteros
7 Torassa, Agustín Gonzalo 20/10/88 Resistencia (CHA) 16 1
9 Matos, Mauro 06/08/82 Castelli (BUE) 17 9
18 Núñez, Maximiliano Ezequiel 17/09/86 La Plata (BUE) 9 1
20 Fernández Cipolla, Lautaro Eloy 0 0
27 Calleri, Jonathan 23/09/93 Capital Federal 11 1
33 Cámpora , Javier Edgardo 07/01/80 Rosario (SFE) 16 1
  Soñer, Javier Walter 19/03/95 Curuzú Cuatiá (CTS) Reserva
Altas
Cristian Álvarez Boca Juniors
Alejandro Barbaro Banfield
Roberto Battión Independiente
Exequiel Benavídez Boca Juniors
Marcelo Bustamante Banfield
Nicolás Cabrera Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Javier Cámpora Racing Club
Carlos Casteglione Rosario Central
Nicolás Colazo Boca Juniors
Gonzalo Espinoza Arsenal
Alejandro Gagliardi Rosario Central
Santiago Ladino Atlético Tucumán
Gabriel López Atlanta
Mauro Matos San Luis
Maximiliano Núñez Estudiantes de La Plata
Maximiliano Pellegrino Colón de Santa Fe
Agustín Torassa Tigre
Bajas
Iván Borghello Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
José Caspary Deportivo Armenio
Maximiliano Coronel Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Lucas Hernán Di Grazia Comunicaciones
Elvio Fredrich Talleres (Córdoba)
Matías Lequi ----
Francisco Martínez Atlético Rafaela
Nicolás Martínez Vargas Fénix
Santiago Montoya Muñoz Vasco da Gama
Damián Morales Unión Aconquija
Martín Morel Atlético Tucumán
Matías Navarrete ----
Emmanuel Perea Júnior
Facundo Quiroga ----
Brian Sarmiento Ponte Preta
Juan Ignacio Semería Deportivo Español
Christian Varela Comunicaciones
Ángel Vildozo Aldosivi (MDP)