Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Caranta , Mauricio Ariel 31/07/78 Bell Ville (CBA) 18 0
12 García, Juan Manuel 08/07/88 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
31 Ledesma, Jeremías Conán 13/02/93 Pergamino (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Donatti, Alejandro César 24/10/86 Rafaela (SFE) 17 1
3 Delgado, Rafael Marcelo 13/01/90 Reconquista (SFE) 13 0
4 Ferrari, Pablo Andrés 04/01/82 Rosario (SFE) 19 1
6 Peppino, Franco 14/06/82 Benjamín Gould (CBA) 15 0
14 Lazo Benítez, Lucas 31/01/89 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
15 Magallán, Lisandro 27/09/93 La Plata (BUE) 6 0
21 Schulze, Jonatan 27/11/91 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 2 0
24 Berra, Tomás 19/02/91 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
25 Acevedo, Lucas Javier 08/11/91 Justiniano Posse (CBA) Reserva
34 Gómez, Elías José 09/06/94 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 3 0
Volantes
5 Ballini, Matías Nicolás Leonel 19/12/88 Campana (BUE) 8 0
7 Encina, Hernán Nicolás 03/11/82 Rosario (SFE) 17 3
8 Carrizo, Federico Gastón 17/05/91 Villa Giardino (CBA) 18 1
16 Fernández, Guillermo Matías 11/10/91 Rosario (SFE) 7 0
18 Ledesma Trinidad, Eduardo Fabián 07/08/85 Asunción (PAR) 2 0
20 Becker, Pablo Ignacio 29/04/93 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 6 0
23 Domínguez, Nery Andrés 09/04/90 Cañada de Gómez (SFE) 18 0
32 Flores, Federico Jesús 18/05/92 Rosaro (SFE) 0 0
Delanteros
9 Luna, Carlos Ariel 17/01/82 Piquillín (CBA) 16 3
10 Medina, Antonio César 18/12/84 Resistencia (CHA) 15 1
11 Lagos, Diego Eduardo 03/05/86 Mar del Plata (BUE) 18 1
13 Abreu Gallo, Washington Sebastián 17/10/76 Minas (URU) 15 5
19 Castillejos, Gonzalo Rubén 05/03/86 Rosario (SFE) 7 2
22 Niell, Franco 22/05/83 Trelew (CHU) 11 2
27 Aguirre Ávalos, Leonel Jonás 05/03/92 Firmat (SFE) 0 0
28 Acuña, Walter Rubén 04/03/92 San Nicolás (BUE) 5 2
Altas
Sebastián Abreu Nacional
Lucas Acevedo Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Matías Ballini Atlético Tucumán
Gonzalo Castillejos Barcelona
Alejandro Donatti Tigre
Guillermo Fernández Boca Juniors
Eduardo Ledesma Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Carlos Luna River Plate
Lisandro Magallán Boca Juniors
Franco Niell Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Bajas
Néstor Bareiro Aragua
Jorge Broun Antofagasta
Carlos Casteglione All Boys
Fernando Coniglio Sarmiento (Junín)
Ramiro Costa Universidad Católica
Alejandro Gagliardi All Boys
Facundo Lupardo At. Sanluqueño
Jesús Méndez Boca Juniors
Brian Meza Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Gastón Pezzuti Retirado
Germán Rivarola Retirado
Leonardo Talamonti Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Javier Toledo Colo Colo
Nahuel Valentini Livorno
Javier Yacuzzi Defensa y Justicia