Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
32 Urraburo, Federico 05/04/95 Roldán (SFE)  
  Ardente, Luis Emanuel 17/09/81 San Isidro (BUE) 0 0
  Corti, Leonardo Andrés 29/01/81 San Pedro (BUE) 0 0
  Pocrnjic, Luciano Darío 04/08/81 Chovet (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
  Barone Farías, Deivis 28/08/79 San Ramón (URU) 0 0
  Galarza, Marcos Adrián 03/04/84 Morón (BUE) 0 0
  Hoyos, Santiago Abel 03/06/82 Capital Federal 0 0
  Iriarte, Hugo Germán 26/03/82 Alta Gracia (CBA) 0 0
  Kruspzky, Lucas Nahuel 06/04/92 Capital Federal 0 0
  Ledesma, Damián David 21/05/82 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Mattia, Juan Francisco 24/06/88 Luján (BUE) 0 0
  Micheli, Ezequiel 0 0
  Contrera, Gonzalo 20/03/94 San Martín (MZA)  
  Zamponi, Rubén 15/07/86 Morón (BUE)  
Volantes
  Álvarez, Cristian Osvaldo 09/01/78 Capital Federal 0 0
  Bogado, Mauro Ezequiel 31/05/85 San Martín (BUE) 0 0
  Bustos, Maximiliano Andrés 05/01/82 San Luis 0 0
  López, Pablo Darío 04/06/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 0 0
  Martínez, Nicolás 25/09/87 Viedma (RNE) 0 0
  Pelaitay, Franco Nicolás 27/12/92 Nueve de Julio (SJU) 0 0
  Pérez, Jorge Iván 23/05/90 Tandil (BUE) 0 0
  Poggi, Federico Hernán 10/01/82 Capital Federal 0 0
  Quiroga, Franco Tomás 23/12/86 Cutral Có (NEU) 0 0
  Salas, Lucas 0 0
  Covea Uzcátegui, Michael O'Neal 21/08/93 Caracas (VEN)  
  Quiroga, Raúl Alberto 20/03/89 Pergamino (BUE) Lesionado
  Tejada, Jonathan Daniel 15/07/91 (SJU)  
Delanteros
29 Caballero, Franco Chimbas (SJU)  
  Caprari, Gastón Nicolás 17/02/85 Córdoba 0 0
  García, Diego Alejandro 21/06/84 La Paz (ERI) 0 0
  González, Leandro 14/10/85 Pigüé (BUE) 0 0
  Vizcarra, José Nicolás 08/08/84 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
Altas
Deivis Barone Atlético Tucumán
Gonzalo Contrera Independiente
Michael Covea Deportivo Petare
Marcos Galarza Banfield
Leandro González Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Hugo Iriarte ----
Lucas Kruspzky Arsenal
Pablo López Banfield
Nicolás Martínez Murcia
Iván Pérez Banfield
Franco Quiroga Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
José Vizcarra Rangers
Rubén Zamponi Banfield
Bajas
Facundo Affranchino Belgrano (Córdoba)
Francisco Alarcón Everton
Reinaldo Alderete Independiente
Luis Bolaños Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Pablo Cantero Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Damián Canuto Gimnasia de Jujuy
Lucas Landa Colón de Santa Fe
Franco Lepe Independiente de La Rioja
Jorge Luna Estudiantes de La Plata
Emanuel Más San Lorenzo
Maximiliano Oliva Aris Limassol
Humberto Osorio Valladolid
Sebastián Penco Independiente
Claudio Riaño Boca Juniors
Emiliano Romero Jorge Newbery (Venado Tuerto)
Matías Rudler ----
Diego Sosa Fénix
Leandro Velázquez Vélez Sarsfield