Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Tigre
Inicial '13


Arqueros
1 García, Javier Hernán 29/01/87 Capital Federal 19 0
12 Cousillas, Agustín Sebastián 19/04/90 Corrientes 0 0
29 Navarro, Nicolás Gastón 25/03/85 Capital Federal 0 0
32 Albil, Damián Gonzalo 09/12/79 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
Defensores
2 Vesco, Lucas 28/01/90 Quiroga (BUE) 1 0
3 Alvacete, Juan Ignacio 12/01/91 Mendoza 0 0
13 Godoy, Erik Fernando 16/08/93 Capital Federal 14 0
14 Cosaro, Guillermo 07/07/89 Laboulaye (CBA) 19 2
21 Silguero, Sebastián Ariel 01/01/92 Formosa 0 0
22 Fideleff, Ignacio David 04/07/89 Rosario (SFE) 13 0
23 Paparatto, Norberto Javier 03/01/84 Adrogué (BUE) 17 0
27 Lescano, Ramón Daniel 05/06/92 Concordia (ERI) 0 0
33 Moscato, Mariano Jorge 18/07/93 Capital Federal 0 0
Volantes
4 Pintos Cabral, Pablo César 01/07/87 Montevideo (URU) 2 0
5 Castaño, Diego Rafael 08/06/79 Bragado (BUE) 14 0
6 Peñalba, Gabriel Martín 23/09/84 Quilmes (BUE) 13 0
8 Gelabert, Marcos Agustín 19/09/81 General Pico (LPA) 8 0
11 Leone, Ramiro Emiliano 01/06/77 Rosario (SFE) 14 2
15 Díaz, Ángel Gastón 26/03/81 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 13 2
17 Rusculleda, Sebastián 29/04/85 Laboulaye (CBA) 10 1
20 Sánchez, Facundo 07/03/90 Sa Pereira (SFE) 15 1
24 Wilchez, Lucas Daniel 31/08/83 La Plata (BUE) 4 0
25 Carrasco, Nelson Javier 14/02/89 Capital Federal Lesionado
26 Menossi, Lucas Ariel 11/07/92 Beccar (BUE) 2 0
30 Ellacopulos, Emiliano Nahuel 14/01/92 Munro (BUE) 5 1
31 Itabel, Kevin Fabián Emiliano 20/08/93 Escobar (BUE) Reserva
35 Arzura, Joaquín 18/05/93 Campana (BUE) 14 0
  Pío, Ariel Emmanuel 04/11/88 Baradero (BUE) Lesionado
Delanteros
7 Araujo, Sergio Ezequiel 28/01/92 Capital Federal 11 2
9 Sand , José Gustavo 17/07/80 Bella Vista (CTE) 12 1
10 Pérez García, Matías Augusto 13/10/84 Tartagal (SAL) 13 4
16 Vitti, Pablo Ernesto 09/07/85 Rosario (SFE) 8 2
18 Leguizamón, Leandro Luján 04/12/88 Capital Federal 2 0
19 Altobelli, Leonel Víctor 20/07/86 Roque Sáenz Peña (CHA) No jugó
28 Janson, Lucas Ezequiel 16/08/94 Olavarría (BUE) 7 0
34 Bordacahar, Cristian Ariel 27/10/91 Laprida (BUE) 14 1
36 Garate, Leandro Julián 02/09/93 Villa Constitución (SFE) 1 0
  Caballero, Diego Gabriel 26/03/85 Eldorado (MIS)  
Altas
Leonel Altobelli Almirante Brown
Juan Alvacete Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Sergio Araujo Barcelona B
Cristian Bordacahar Brown (Adrogué)
Diego Caballero Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Guillermo Cosaro Unión de Santa Fe
Ignacio Fideleff Maccabi Tel Aviv
Marcos Gelabert Estudiantes de La Plata
Nicolás Navarro Kayserispor
Pablo Pintos Kasimpasa
Facundo Sánchez Defensa y Justicia
José Sand Racing Club
Sebastián Silguero River Plate
Lucas Vesco Racing Club
Pablo Vitti Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Lucas Wilchez Zaragoza
Bajas
Rubén Botta Livorno
Diego Cisterna Douglas Haig
Alejandro Donatti Rosario Central
Mariano Echeverría Arsenal
Matías Escobar Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Diego Ferreira Atlético Rafaela
Diego Ftacla Belgrano (Córdoba)
Martín Galmarini Atlante
Cristian Ivanobsky Santiago Morning
Ezequiel Maggiolo Belgrano (Córdoba)
Javier Malagueño Atlético Tucumán
Nicolás Martínez Tristán Suárez
Yulián Mejía Independiente Medel.
Lucas Orban Bordeaux
Federico Santander Guaraní Asunción
Agustín Torassa All Boys