Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Burián Castro, Leonardo Fabián 21/01/84 Melo (URU) 1 0
1 Rey, Rodrigo Francisco Jesús 08/03/91 Las Parejas (SFE) 7 0
12 Ramírez, Roberto 07/07/96 San Martín (MZA) 0 0
25 Martínez, Ramiro Fernando 18/04/91 Capital Federal  
25 Moyano, Sebastián Emanuel 28/08/90 Mendoza 0 0
Defensores
2 Galeano, Leonel Ezequiel 02/08/91 Miramar (BUE) 4 0
3 Benítez, Marcelo Nicolás 13/01/91 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 4 0
4 Verdugo, Fabio Agustín 18/09/97 San Rafael (MZA) 1 0
5 Viera Ruiz Díaz, Diego Francisco 30/04/91 Asunción (PAR) 5 0
6 Cardona, Tomás 10/10/95 Capital Federal 0 0
6 Ortiz Soto, Danilo Fabián 28/07/92 Asunción (PAR) 4 0
14 Olivares, Leandro Sebastián 15/05/92 Tunuyán (MZA) 5 0
21 Angileri, Fabrizio Germán 15/03/94 Junín (MZA) 7 0
22 Bonacorso, Nahir Ezequiel 09/08/93 Rodeo del Medio (MZA) 1 0
26 Ayetz, Brayan Raúl 14/06/97 0 0
28 Cobos, Facundo 19/02/93 Guaymallén (MZA) 2 0
29 Abecasis, Luciano Andrés 04/06/90 Rosario (SFE) 8 0
Volantes
8 Silva, Facundo Ezequiel 19/01/91 La Plata (BUE) 3 0
10 Giménez, Gastón Claudio 27/07/91 Formosa 7 1
11 Fernández, Guillermo Matías 11/10/91 Rosario (SFE) 5 1
13 Poyet González, Diego 08/04/95 Zaragoza (ESP) 3 0
15 Serrano, Walter Omar 02/07/86 Villa Constitución SFE) 1 0
16 Pizarro, Luciano Gastón 14/07/97 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 1 0
17 Correa Tolosa, Roberto Maximiliano 22/11/89 Córdoba 2 0
19 Henríquez, Fabián Gastón 08/06/95 Mendoza 6 0
20 González, Ángel 16/05/94 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 7 3
22 Rodríguez Valla, Felipe Jorge 26/05/90 Juanicó (URU) 1 0
24 Lencinas, Leandro Ezequiel 06/03/95  
24 Sánchez, Nicolás Andrés 21/02/92 Junín (BUE) 2 0
27 Carabajal, Horacio Gabriel 09/12/90 Lozada (CBA) 1 0
Delanteros
7 Garro, Juan Fernando 24/11/92 Tunuyán (MZA) 8 3
9 Correa, Javier Marcelo 30/06/92 Córdoba 7 3
18 García Correa, Santiago Damián 14/09/90 Montevideo (URU) 3 0
23 Ramis, Victorio Gabriel 07/07/94 Córdoba  
23 Sigales Straneo, Maximiliano 30/09/93 San Carlos (URU) 3 0
30 Núñez, Fernando Andrés 22/07/95 Villa Nueva (MZA) 2 0
Altas
Danilo Ortiz Racing Club
Walter Serrano Atlético Rafaela
Bajas
Pablo Alvarado Defensa y Justicia
Jaimen Ayoví Beijing Renhe
Gastón Suso Estudiantes (Bs.As.)