Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Huracán
Copa Libertadores 2019 - 2do semestre - Ver 1er semestre


Arqueros
1 Silva Cano, Antony Domingo 27/02/84 Asunción (PAR) 5 0
17 Mendive, Joaquín Nicolás 08/08/96 Ezeiza (BUE) 0 0
22 Pellegrino, Diego Fernando 31/03/86 Vicente López (BUE) 1 0
27 Ferrario, Rafael 30/04/00  
Defensores
2 Mancinelli, Federico 08/05/82 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 4 0
3 Álvarez, Pablo Sebastián 17/04/84 San Martín (BUE) 1 0
4 Araujo, Carlos Luciano 19/11/81 Mendoza 3 0
6 Salcedo Zárate, Saúl Savín 29/08/97 Capiatá (PAR) 5 0
7 Sills, Juan Ignacio 04/05/87 San Antonio de Areco (BUE) 2 0
12 Cosciuc, Fernando Pedro 19/02/98 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
13 Pérez, Walter Gabriel 23/10/98 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 4 0
23 Merolla, Lucas Gabriel 27/06/95 Capital Federal 1 0
25 Alderete Fernández, Omar Federico 26/12/96 Asunción (PAR) 5 0
28 Chimino, Cristian 09/02/88 Luján (BUE) 4 0
Volantes
5 Damonte, Israel Alejandro 06/01/82 Salto (BUE) 4 0
10 Roa Estrada, Andrés Felipe 25/05/93 Sabanalarga (COL) 5 0
14 Marín, Federico Ezequiel 24/03/98 Hurlingham (BUE) 1 0
15 Rossi, Iván 01/11/93 Capital Federal 4 0
16 Mendoza, Javier Osvaldo 02/09/92 Tartagal (SAL) 3 0
18 Toranzo, Patricio Daniel 19/03/82 Capital Federal 4 0
26 Casco, Ramón Agustín 28/01/97 Villa Gesell (BUE) 1 0
29 Juárez Romero, Matías Daniel 03/01/97 Córdoba 0 0
30 Hernández González, Daniel Alejandro 10/12/90 Medellín (COL) 0 0
Delanteros
8 Barrios Cáceres, Lucas Ramón 13/11/84 San Fernando (BUE) 4 0
9 Chávez, Andrés Eliseo 21/03/91 Salto (BUE) 6 2
11 Auzqui, Carlos Daniel 16/09/91 Longchamps (BUE) 4 0
19 Cordero, Nicolás Fernando 11/04/99 Capital Federal 2 0
20 Briasco Balekian, Norberto Alejandro 29/02/96 Capital Federal 3 0
21 Gamba, Lucas Emanuel 24/06/87 Mendoza 6 2
24 Garro, Juan Fernando 24/11/92 Tunuyán (MZA) 0 0
Altas
Joaquín Arzura Nacional
Mariano Bareiro Defensa y Justicia
Gonzalo Bettini Rosario Central
Mauro Bogado San Martín (San Juan)
Adrián Calello Banfield
Fernando Coniglio Tenerife
Lorenzo Faravelli Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Rodrigo Gómez San Martín (Tucumán)
Martín Ojeda Racing Club
Nicolás Romat Den Bosch
Juan Ignacio Vieyra Nacional
Bajas
Omar Alderete Basel
Pablo Álvarez Arsenal
Carlos Auzqui Lanús
Agustín Casco Sacachispas
Cristian Chimino Patronato (Paraná)
Fernando Cosciuc Brown (Adrogué)
Israel Damonte Banfield
Lucas Gamba Rosario Central
Daniel Hernández Pasto
Federico Mancinelli Patronato (Paraná)
Federico Marín Defensores de Belgrano
Joaquín Mendive Sacachispas
Andrés Roa Independiente
Iván Rossi Colo Colo
Juan Ignacio Sills Instituto (Córdoba)
Patricio Toranzo Almagro