Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50

Plantel de Tigre
Copa Libertadores 2020 - 2do semestre - Ver 1er semestre


Arqueros
1 Marinelli, Gonzalo 07/07/89 José C. Paz (BUE) 4 0
12 Wolff, Marco 14/12/96 Capital Federal 1 0
13 Zenobio, Felipe Tomás 22/05/00 Tigre (BUE) 1 0
24 Blengio, Matías Ezequiel 14/04/98 San Fernando (BUE) 0 0
40 Gomes Gerth, Federico 05/03/04 San Isidro (BUE) 0 0
41 Navarro, Nicolás Gastón 25/03/85 Capital Federal 0 0
Defensores
2 Rodríguez, Ezequiel Alejandro 26/10/90 Yerba Buena (TUC) 3 0
3 Moiraghi, Néstor Emanuel 19/04/85 Cipolletti (RNE) 1 0
4 Giacopuzzi, Facundo Nicolás 26/04/01 5 0
6 Canuto, Ignacio 20/02/86 Santa Fe 0 0
17 Pérez Acuña, Matías 09/02/94 Capital Federal 1 0
19 Alcoba Rebollo, Gerardo 25/11/84 Paso de los Toros (URU) 1 0
20 Rodríguez, Lucas Nahuel 27/09/93 Capital Federal 1 0
25 Leizza, Brian Alexis 28/04/00 Capital Federal 1 0
31 Gallardo, Jonatan David 28/02/95 Cañada de Gómez (SFE) 4 0
33 Sansotre, Pedro Nicolás 08/09/93 El Palomar (BUE) 1 0
36 Luciatti, Brian Abel 18/03/93 Morón (BUE) 2 0
37 Monteseirín, Facundo Daniel 12/03/95 Cutral Có (NEU) 3 0
38 Prieto, Sebastián Nahuel 09/04/93 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 3 0
Volantes
5 Domínguez Huertas, Fabricio 24/06/98 Montevideo (URU) 2 0
6 Martínez, Román Fernando 27/03/83 Morón (BUE) 2 0
8 Galmarini, Martín 28/02/82 San Isidro (BUE) 4 0
15 Cavallaro, Juan Ignacio 28/06/94 Paraná (ERI) 4 0
16 Villarruel, Gustavo Alejandro 23/02/93 Puerto Gral.San Martín (SFE) 1 0
18 Bustamante, Franco Ezequiel 15/03/99 Garín (BUE) 1 0
21 Prediger, Leonardo Sebastián 04/09/86 Crespo (ERI) 4 0
22 Ortiz, Jorge Alberto 20/06/84 Castelar (BUE) 1 0
27 Cardozo, Agustín Ezequiel 30/05/97 San Isidro (BUE) 5 0
28 Bolaño, Jorge Iván 15/05/98 Capital Federal 3 0
29 Sosa, Diego Alejandro 28/07/97 Capital Federal 2 0
32 Becker, Diego Eugenio 24/11/97 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 1 0
Delanteros
7 Luna, Carlos Ariel 17/01/82 Piquillín (CBA) 3 0
9 Díaz Morales, Enzo Roberto 14/01/92 Lobería (BUE) 3 0
10 Morales, Diego Alberto 29/11/86 Castelli (BUE) 5 0
11 Larrondo Páez, Marcelo Alejandro 16/08/88 Tunuyán (MZA) No jugó
14 Melivilo, Facundo Emmanuel 20/01/92 Capital Federal 6 0
23 Ramis Persincula, Jhonathan Raphael 06/11/89 Artigas (URU) 1 0
26 Dening, Fernando Emanuel 30/11/89 (CTS) 1 0
34 Protti, Ijiel César 31/01/95 Arteaga (SFE) 3 0
35 Magnín, Pablo Daniel 25/04/90 San Jerónimo Norte (SFE) 4 3
39 Kestler, Ivo 12/06/98 Rafaela (SFE) 1 0
Altas
Fernando Alarcón Temperley
Diego Becker Alvarado (MDP)
Brian Luciatti San Martín (Tucumán)
Pablo Magnín Sarmiento (Junín)
Román Martínez Aldosivi (MDP)
Facundo Monteseirín San Martín (San Juan)
Nicolás Navarro San Lorenzo
Ijiel Protti Atlético Rafaela
Bajas
Gerardo Alcoba Montevideo Wanderers
Ignacio Canuto Platense
Fabricio Domínguez Racing Club
Jorge Ortiz Patronato (Paraná)
Jhonathan Ramis Vélez Sarsfield
Lucas Rodríguez Independiente