Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Pocrnjic, Luciano Darío 04/08/81 Chovet (SFE) 9 0
31 Ingolotti, Luis Ignacio 14/01/00 Pilar (BUE) 1 0
35 Assmann, Walter Fabián 23/03/86 Zárate (BUE) 1 0
Defensores
2 Carli, Mauro Joel 19/10/86 Mar del Plata 2 0
3 López Quintana, Mario Federico 06/07/95 Mariano Roque Alonso (PAR) 9 1
6 Schunke, Jonatan Ariel 22/02/87 25 de Mayo (MIS) 11 0
14 Milo, Federico Emanuel 10/01/92 Quilmes (BUE) 6 0
19 Miers, Marcos David 24/03/90 Asunción (PAR) 1 0
21 Iñíguez, Emanuel 16/09/96 General Pirán 11 2
23 Villalba, Lucas Hernán 19/08/94 Florencio Varela (BUE) 10 0
28 Román Villalba, Fernando Aurelio 20/11/98 Ñemby 7 0
Volantes
5 Gil Romero, Gastón Ignacio 06/05/93 General Roca (RNE) 3 0
8 Iritier, Javier Eduardo 20/12/94 Laferrere (BUE) 8 0
10 Grahl, Francisco Guillermo 14/09/91 San Justo (BUE) 9 2
11 Rodríguez Valla, Felipe Jorge 26/05/90 Juanicó (URU) 2 0
16 Zacaría, Jonathan Fabián 06/02/90 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 1 0
18 Perinciolo, Franco Alejandro 30/04/97 Guernica (BUE) 5 0
25 Yeri, Mariano Nahuel 25/09/91 Mar del Plata (BUE) 4 0
27 Villarreal, Matías Raúl 16/01/92 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 7 0
32 Becker, Pablo Ignacio 29/04/93 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 3 0
33 Maciel, Leandro Isaac 29/12/95 Rosario (SFE) 6 0
36 Indacoechea, Joaquín 08/09/00 Tandil (BUE) 10 0
42 Zárate, Jonathan Gustavo 06/02/99 Mar del Plata (BUE) 1 0
Delanteros
7 Andrada, Federico Oscar 03/03/94 Capital Federal 10 2
9 Contreras, Rodrigo 27/10/95 San Miguel (TUC) 8 2
17 Di Yorio, Lucas Gabriel 22/11/96 Mar del Plata (BUE) 7 0
20 Braida, Malcom Nahuel 17/05/97 Colonia Caroya (CBA) 5 1
22 Rinaldi, Lautaro Patricio 30/12/93 Acassuso (BUE) 3 1
29 Ramírez Kloster, Uriel Matías 19/08/99 Capital Federal 2 0
30 Pérez, Franco 04/11/98 Necochea (BUE) 4 0
40 Tobares, Facundo Agustín 23/03/00 Puerto Santa Cruz (SCR) 3 0
41 Panaro Miramón, Manuel 28/02/02 Bolívar (BUE) 0 0
  Juárez, Gustavo Yoel 20/03/02 Mar del Plata (BUE) No jugó
Altas
Malcom Braida Instituto (Córdoba)
Joel Carli Botafogo
Javier Iritier Apollon Smyrnis
Federico Milo Unión de Santa Fe
Franco Perinciolo Sacachispas
Lautaro Rinaldi Temperley
Felipe Rodríguez Hapoel Tel Aviv
Fernando Román ----
Jonatan Schunke Estudiantes de La Plata
Matías Villarreal Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Jonathan Zacaría Universidad de Chile
Bajas
Fernando Asmar San Martín (Burzaco)
Nicolás Bazzana Estudiantes de La Plata
Facundo Bertoglio Aris Thessaloniki
Fernando Evangelista Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Caín Fara Sol de América
Jonathan Farías Defensa y Justicia
Leonel Galeano Aucas
Ramiro Garay Círculo Deportivo N.Otamendi
Federico Gino ----
Román Martínez Tigre
Sebastián Rincón Vitória Guimarães
Alan Ruiz Arsenal
Nazareno Solís OFI Creta
Gonzalo Verón Sol de América