Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Finochietto, Leandro Farid 25/04/97 Capital Federal 0 0
12 Chaves, Lucas Abraham 09/08/95 Martín Coronado (BUE) 4 0
34 Forastiero, Nicolás Alejandro 15/07/98 Capital Federal 0 0
Defensores
2 Torren, Miguel Ángel 12/08/88 Rosario (SFE) 3 0
4 Mac Allister, Kevin 07/11/97 Capital Federal 3 0
6 Caruzzo, Matías Nicolás 15/08/84 Capital Federal 2 0
7 Batallini, Damián Iván 24/06/96 Don Torcuato (BUE) 4 1
13 Centurión, Maximiliano Tomás 20/02/99 Pablo Podestá (BUE)  
15 Sandoval Rojas, Jonathan Alexis 25/06/87 Montevideo (URU)  
16 Quintana, Carlos Gustavo 11/02/88 Glew (BUE) 4 0
24 Gómez, Elías José 09/06/94 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 4 0
  Angeleri, Marcos Alberto 07/04/83 La Plata (BUE) Se fue a ???
Volantes
3 Aleo, Agustín Ignacio 20/05/98 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 0 0
5 Mac Allister, Francis Manuel 30/10/95 Capital Federal 1 0
8 Colman, Iván Leonardo 06/05/95 José León Suárez (BUE) 4 0
10 Florentín, César Gabriel 13/03/99 Laferrere (BUE) 2 0
11 Andrade, Tomás Gustavo 16/11/96 Temperley (BUE) 1 0
14 Saggiomo Mosquera, Daniel Alejandro 15/05/97 Caracas (VEN) 0 0
17 Moyano, Franco David 13/09/97 Lobos (BUE) 2 0
18 Sosa, Diego 24/10/91 Tandil (BUE) 1 0
20 Vera, Fausto Mariano 26/03/00 Hurlingham (BUE) 3 0
22 Ibarra, Franco Gabriel 28/04/01 Tigre (BUE) 3 0
26 Romero, Matías Alexis 01/02/96 San Miguel (BUE) 2 0
29 Di Césare, Marco Genaro 30/01/02 Mendoza 1 0
30 Montero, Fausto Emanuel 22/10/88 Paraná (ERI) 2 0
  Miljevic, Matko Mijael 09/05/01 Miami (USA)  
Delanteros
9 Silva Olivera, Santiago Martín 09/12/80 Montevideo (URU) Suspendido
19 Pucheta, Juan Román 11/07/02 Merlo (BUE) 2 0
23 López Gómez, Edwar Manuel 09/03/95 Apartadó (COL) 2 0
25 Coronel, Mateo Agustín 24/10/98 Ramallo (BUE) 4 0
27 Hauche, Gabriel Agustín 27/11/86 Remedios de Escalada (BUE) 4 0
28 Silva, Nicolás Alexis 24/01/90 Rosario del Tala (ERI) 2 0
39 Ávalos Stumpfs, Gabriel 12/10/90 Hohenau (PAR) 1 0
  Ambrogio, Lucas Martín 14/07/99 Villa Mercedes (SLU)  
Altas
Gabriel Ávalos Patronato (Paraná)
Daniel Saggiomo Lorca
Bajas
Francis Mac Allister Talleres (Córdoba)
Victorio Ramis Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Esteban Rueda San Telmo
Gastón Verón Estudiantes (Bs.As.)