Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Pourtau, Jerónimo 23/01/00 Brandsen (BUE) 0 0
12 González, Emilio Emiliano 29/05/98 Villa Mercedes (SLU) 0 0
21 Andújar, Mariano Gonzalo 30/07/83 Capital Federal 4 0
36 Zozaya, Juan Pablo 13/08/01 Necochea (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
3 Erquiaga, Iván 26/03/99 Vivoratá (BUE) 2 0
4 Godoy, Leonardo 28/04/95 Concordia (ERI) 4 0
6 Colombo, Nazareno 20/03/99 Quilmes (BUE) 1 0
13 Bazzana, Nicolás 23/02/96 Gonnet (BUE) 3 0
17 Guzmán, Mauricio 16/09/99 Brandsen (BUE) 3 0
22 Mura, Facundo 24/03/99 General Roca (RNE) 0 0
26 Tobio, Fernando Omar 18/10/89 Ramos Mejía (BUE)  
29 Squadrone, Luciano Gastón 18/11/99 Cipolletti (RNE) 0 0
Volantes
2 Fuentes Jiménez, Juan Eduardo 21/03/95 Rancagua (CHI) 0 0
5 Gómez, Iván Alejandro 28/02/97 Villa Elisa (BUE) 4 0
8 González, Ángel 16/05/94 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 4 0
10 Díaz, Mauro Alberto 10/03/91 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 1 0
14 Mascherano, Javier Alejandro 08/06/84 San Lorenzo (SFE) 3 0
15 Pasquini, Nicolás 02/01/91 Los Surgentes (CBA) 4 0
16 Sarmiento, Darío Ariel 29/03/03 Florencio Varela (BUE) 3 0
19 Rodríguez, Lucas 27/04/97 Florencio Varela (BUE) 2 0
20 García Cardozo, Diego Gonzalo 29/12/96 Salto (URU) 4 0
23 Kalinski, Enzo Maximiliano 10/03/87 Santiago del Estero  
24 Ayala, Maximiliano David 26/07/02 Berazategui (BUE) 2 0
25 Ayala, Andrés Oscar 13/03/00 Berazategui (BUE)  
27 Sivetti, Franco Nicolás 30/05/98 Madariaga (BUE) 0 0
28 Obregón, Esteban Daniel 24/10/01 Ringuelet (BUE) 2 0
31 Romero, Franco Agustín 23/04/00 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
34 Kociubinski, Bautista 26/04/01 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
Delanteros
7 Cauteruccio Rdríguez, Martín Andrés 14/04/87 Montevideo (URU) 3 0
9 González, Federico Rafael 01/06/87 Colón (ERI) 4 0
18 Díaz, Leandro Nicolás 06/06/92 San Miguel (TUC) 4 0
33 Di Pizio, Gaspar 23/02/00 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
43 Lattanzio, Carlo 25/07/97 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
Altas
Nicolás Bazzana Aldosivi (MDP)
Leandro Díaz Atlético Tucumán
Leonardo Godoy Talleres (Córdoba)
Carlo Lattanzio Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Nicolás Pasquini Lanús
Fernando Tobio Toluca
Bajas
Juan Ignacio Díaz Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Nahuel Estévez Spezia
Gastón Fernández Retirado
Juan Fuentes Universidad Católica
Mateo Retegui Talleres (Córdoba)
Marcos Rojo Manchester United
Mauricio Rosales Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Facundo Sánchez Panathinaikos
Jonatan Schunke Aldosivi (MDP)