Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 De Olivera, Jorge Alberto 21/08/82 Posadas (MIS) 13 1
23 Desábato, Andrés Alberto 30/03/90 Murphy (SFE) 0 0
34 Ojeda, Luis Alberto 21/03/90 Romang (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Iribarren, Nahuel Nicolás 02/02/88 Posadas (MIS) 4 0
3 Infante, Juan José 07/01/96 Jose C.Paz (BUE) 10 0
6 Recalde, Luciano Leonel 12/8/95 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 12 1
17 Marcial, Cristian Alejandro 10/01/96 Quilmes (BUE) 3 0
18 Marcich, Sasha Julián 29/05/98 Capital Federal 3 0
21 Lluy, Braian Emanuel 25/04/89 Pergamino (BUE) 13 0
24 Callegari, Stéfano 06/01/97 Rosario (SFE) 6 0
31 Pellegrino, Marco 18/07/02 Capital Federal 0 0
33 Zalazar, Nicolás Mauricio 29/01/97 Capital Federal 8 1
  Canuto, Ignacio 20/02/86 Santa Fe No jugó
  Pignani, Juan Pablo 02/07/01 Leones (CBA) Juveniles
Volantes
5 Lamberti, Hernán Agustín 03/05/84 Capital Federal 8 0
8 Bogado, Mauro Ezequiel 31/05/85 San Martín (BUE) 12 1
10 Schor, Ignacio 04/08/00 Capital Federal 3 0
14 Bochi, Roberto Agustín 06/07/87 Córdoba 9 0
16 Pérez, Patricio Damián 12/09/00 Capital Federal 0 0
20 Palacios, Tiago Asael 28/03/01 Capital Federal 11 1
22 Núñez Morales, Cristian David 20/09/97 Asunción (PAR) 2 0
28 Messidoro, Alexis Nahuel 13/05/97 Jose C.Paz (BUE) 4 0
32 Baldasarra, Franco Pedro Augusto 29/09/98 Santos Lugares (BUE) 10 2
35 Bertolo, Nicolás Santiago 02/01/86 Córdoba 7 0
  Giménez, Lucas Cristian 22/02/99 Capital Federal Reserva
Delanteros
7 Tissera, Matías Fabián 06/09/96 Rojas (BUE) 11 0
9 Vega, Daniel Alejandro 19/10/81 Capital Federal 1 0
11 Sinisterra Castillo, José Luis 23/07/98 Buenaventura (COL) 6 0
13 Gerzel, Pablo Gastón 05/01/00 Resistencia (CHA) 11 0
19 Pereyra Díaz, Jorge Rolando 05/08/90 La Rioja 7 2
25 Curuchet, Facundo Nicolás 21/01/90 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 9 2
26 Ilarregui, Francisco 06/05/97 Curuzú Cuatiá (CTS) 2 0
29 Zeineddin, Nadir Hassan 15/05/00 Vicente López (BUE) 6 1
30 Puleio Araya, Ian Lucas 19/07/98 Morón (BUE) 4 0
Altas
Nicolás Bertolo Banfield
Pablo Gerzel Boca Juniors
Francisco Ilarregui Quilmes
Cristian Núñez Lanús
Luis Ojeda Jorge Wilstermann
Jorge Pereyra Díaz San Marcos de Arica
Juan Pablo Pignani Sarmiento (Leones)
Bajas
Joaquín Susvielles Delfín