Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Vila, Facundo 11/05/03 Mar del Plata (BUE) Reserva
12 Sanguinetti, Facundo 01/03/01 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
21 Cambeses, Facundo Nicolás 09/04/97 Adrogué (BUE) 2 0
25 Bologna, Enrique Alberto 13/02/82 Claypole (BUE) 12 0
41 Santilli, Gino 26/10/01 Villa Constitución (SFE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Maldonado, Luis Alexis 02/09/97 La Rioja 5 0
3 Quinteros, Franco Agustín 13/10/98 Rosario (SFE) 11 0
6 Lollo, Luciano 29/03/87 Alejo Ledesma (CBA) 13 2
13 Gissi, Dylan 27/04/91 Ginebra (SUI) 1 0
17 Escobar Ibáñez, Ian Eduardo 29/05/96 Moreno (BUE) 6 0
19 Quirós, Aaron Facundo 31/10/01 Monte Grande (BUE) Reserva
26 Tanco, Gregorio José 18/10/99 Pilar (BUE) 5 1
29 Abecasis, Luciano Andrés 04/06/90 Rosario (SFE) 4 0
32 Coronel, Emanuel Gustavo 01/02/97 Concepción (TUC) 9 0
35 Amaya, Abel Julián 01/08/02 Monte Grande (BUE) 1 0
37 Pérez, Mateo Facundo 11/09/01 Córdoba Reserva
43 Sotelo, Miguel Ángel 07/03/03 Ingeniero Budge (BUE) Reserva
44 Maciel, Alejandro Ramón 22/04/97 Eldorado (MIS) 10 0
50 Di Luciano, Ramiro Sebastián 21/01/04 Banfield (BUE) Reserva
  Quiroga, Federico Agustín Jesús 02/02/03 Córdoba  
Volantes
4 Romero, Matías Alexis 01/02/96 San Miguel (BUE) 12 0
5 Domingo, Nicolás Mario 08/04/85 Totoras (SFE) 12 0
7 Cuero Castillo, Mauricio Andrés 28/01/93 Tumaco (COL) Lesionado
8 Galoppo, Giuliano 18/06/99 Capital Federal 13 5
10 Dátolo, Jesús Alberto 19/05/84 Carlos Spegazzini (BUE) 9 1
15 Ríos, Lautaro Nicolás 09/10/00 Monte Grande (BUE) 2 0
16 Cabrera, Alejandro Martín 30/09/92 Los Cóndores (CBA) 6 0
24 Palacios, Julián Eduardo 04/02/99 General Pico (LPA) 5 0
28 González, Matías Nahuel 28/02/02 Tandil (BUE) 0 0
30 Andrada, Juan 04/01/95 San Luis 5 0
40 Villagra, Nicolás 08/06/02 Algarrobo (BUE) Reserva
42 Villegas, Lautaro Javier 30/12/03 Neuquén Reserva
  Puca, David Nahuel 14/04/03 Banfield (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Cruz, Juan Manuel 19/07/99 Capital Federal 13 1
11 Urzi, Agustín José 04/05/00 Banfield (BUE) 14 3
14 Perales, Amos Jeremías 10/11/00 Córdoba 11 1
18 Enrique Paz, Ramiro 04/05/01 Temperley (BUE) 1 0
20 Cvitanich, Darío 16/05/84 Baradero (BUE) 6 1
22 Álvarez, Juan Pablo 10/02/96 Tandil (BUE) 13 1
23 López Samaniego, Erik Nicolás 27/11/01 Asunción (PAR) 9 0
27 Cuadra, Pablo Maximiliano 06/06/95 San Nicolás (BUE) 4 1
31 Eseiza, Julián 16/02/02 San Vicente (BUE) 5 0
33 Ayala, Víctor Adriel 02/09/04 Pontevedra (BUE) Reserva
34 Ovejero, Axel Leonel 11/09/01 Monte Grande (BUE) Reserva
39 Echeverría, Marcos Damián 16/07/03 Tandil (BUE) 0 0
45 Rodríguez, Ignacio Agustín 22/02/02 Guernica (BUE) 0 0
  Ibáñez, Federico Santiago 14/02/02 Claypole (BUE)  
Altas
Luciano Abecasis San Jose Earthquakes
Juan Andrada Arsenal
Enrique Bologna River Plate
Maximiliano Cuadra San Luis de Quillota
Darío Cvitanich Racing Club
Ian Escobar Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Dylan Gissi Unión de Santa Fe
Erik López Atlanta United
Alejandro Maciel Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Julián Palacios San Lorenzo
Matías Romero Argentinos Juniors
Bajas
Facundo Altamirano Patronato (Paraná)
Valentín Barbero San Luis de Quillota
Gustavo Canto Emelec
Leonardo Flores Almirante Brown
Marcos Fredes Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Nicolás Linares Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Gonzalo Miceli Brown (Adrogué)
Luciano Pons Independiente Medel.
Juan Ignacio Rodríguez Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Joel Soñora Vélez Sarsfield
Alexis Sosa Ferrocarril Oeste