Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Rossi, Agustín Daniel 21/08/95 Capital Federal 13 0
12 Brey, Leandro Leonel 21/09/02 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 0 0
13 García, Javier Hernán 29/01/87 Capital Federal 4 0
15 García, Ramiro Nahuel 11/12/01 Lanús (BUE) Reserva
  Díaz Robles, Sebastián Gabriel 01/11/03 Florencia Varela (BUE) Reserva
Defensores
3 Sández, Gonzalo Agustín 16/01/01 Lanús (BUE) 5 0
4 Figal, Jorge Nicolás 03/04/94 América (BUE) 6 0
5 Zambrano Ochandarte, Carlos Augusto 10/07/89 Callao (PER) 6 0
6 Rojo, Faustino Marcos 20/03/90 La Plata (BUE) 15 2
17 Advíncula Castrillón, Luis Jan Piers 02/03/90 El Carmen (PER) 14 1
18 Fabra Palacios, Frank Yusti 22/02/91 Nechí (COL) 14 2
19 Barco, Valentín 23/07/04 25 de Mayo (BUE) Reserva
24 Izquierdoz, Carlos Roberto 03/11/88 San Carlos de Bariloche (RNE) 9 1
25 Ávila, Gastón Luciano 30/09/01 Rosario (SFE) 3 0
34 Velurtas, Pedro Agustín 28/08/01 Campana (BUE) 0 0
39 Aranda, Gabriel Agustín 16/04/01 Ezeiza (BUE) 4 0
40 Mancuso, Eros Nazareno 17/04/99 Haedo (BUE) Solo Copa
42 Olguín Cáceres, Matías Daniel 07/03/01 Capital Federal Reserva
57 Weigandt, Marcelo Alexis 11/01/00 Avellaneda (BUE) 3 0
  Genez, Nahuel Alejandro 18/06/03 Carlos Spegazzini (BUE) Reserva
  Pérez, Santiago Ariel 25/08/02 Rafael Castillo (BUE) Juveniles
Volantes
8 Fernández, Guillermo Matías 11/10/91 Rosario (SFE) 15 0
11 Romero Villamayor, Óscar David 04/07/92 Asunción (PAR) 10 0
14 Rolón, Esteban 25/03/95 Posadas (MIS) 2 0
16 Molinas, Aarón Nicolás 02/08/00 Lomas del Mirador (BUE) 11 0
20 Ramírez, Juan Edgardo 25/05/93 Moreno (BUE) 16 1
21 Campuzano Puentes, Jorman David 30/04/96 Tamalameque (COL) 10 0
22 Villa Cano, Sebastián 19/05/96 Bello (COL) 17 5
23 González, Diego Hernán 09/02/88 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 6 0
26 Alvariño, Alexis Iván 01/02/01 Laferrere (BUE) Reserva
31 Pavón, Cristian David 21/01/96 Anisacate (CBA)  
32 Almendra, Agustín Ezequiel 11/02/00 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 2 0
33 Varela, Alan Gonzalo 04/07/01 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 8 0
35 Vega, Gabriel Ramiro 18/04/02 González Catán (BUE) 2 0
36 Medina, Cristian Nicolás 01/06/02 Moreno (BUE) 12 0
37 Díaz, Tomás Daniel 01/05/01 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
  Duarte, Kevin Ismael 10/07/01 Lanús (BUE) Reserva
  Rivero, Simón Gonzalo 16/04/03 Punta de Agua (CBA) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Zeballos, Oscar Exequiel 24/04/02 La Banda (SdE) 8 0
9 Benedetto, Darío Ismael 17/05/90 Berazategui (BUE) 14 7
10 Salvio, Eduardo Antonio 13/05/90 Avellaneda (BUE) 11 2
27 Orsini, Nicolás 12/09/94 Morteros (CBA) 6 0
28 Taborda, Vicente 14/06/01 Gualeguay (ERI) Reserva
29 Briasco Balekian, Norberto Alejandro 29/02/96 Capital Federal 0 0
30 Cabaña, Juan Pablo 28/12/01 Córdoba  
38 Vázquez, Luis Ismael 24/04/01 Recreo (SFE) 14 3
45 Gerzel, Pablo Gastón 05/01/00 Resistencia (CHA)  
  Almirón, Ezequiel Martín 23/06/02 Temperley (BUE) Juveniles
  Cortés Bustos, Brandon William 26/06/01 Capital Federal Reserva
  Palma, Lucas Leonel 05/05/03 Concepción (TUC) Juveniles
Altas
Gastón Ávila Rosario Central
Darío Benedetto Elche
Leandro Brey Los Andes
Brandon Cortés Universidad de Chile
Guillermo Fernández Cruz Azul
Jorge Figal Inter Miami
Pablo Gerzel Platense
Óscar Romero San Lorenzo
Bajas
Erik Bodencer Sacachispas
Franco Cáceres Nueva Chicago
Edwin Cardona Racing Club
Israel Escalante Alajuelense
Ignacio Ezequiel Fernández Tigre
Renzo Giampaoli Rosenborg
Gonzalo Lamardo Alvarado (MDP)
Agustín Lastra Aldosivi (MDP)
Lisandro López Xolos de Tijuana
Rodrigo Montes Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Agustín Obando Tigre
Nazareno Solís Alvarado (MDP)
Nicolás Valentini Aldosivi (MDP)