Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Toselli Ríos, Cristopher Benjamín 15/06/88 Antofagasta (CHI) 14 0
17 Lobelos, Julián Augusto 28/06/99 Florencio Varela (BUE) Reserva
23 Rigamonti, César Pablo 07/04/87 San Agustín (CBA) Lesionado
25 Insfrán, Nelson Federico 24/05/95 Clorinda (FOR) 0 0
32 Mehring, Andrés Ulises 19/04/94 Franck (SFE) Lesionado
Defensores
2 Pereyra, Fabio Jesús Alberto 31/01/90 Federal (ERI) 11 0
3 Banegas, Nahuel Eugenio 06/10/96 Benavídez (BUE) 6 0
4 Ruiz Díaz, Matías Lautaro 09/09/96 La Plata (BUE) 3 0
6 Sbuttoni, Franco 06/05/89 Villa Constitución (SFE) 9 0
12 Bay, Aníbal Jonathan Gastón 01/02/93 Villa Ángela (CHA) 14 1
20 Di Benedetto, Matías Ezequiel 19/11/92 José Mármol (BUE) 7 0
29 Leguizamón Ortega, José Ramón 23/08/91 Areguá (PAR) 3 0
36 Gómez, José Amado 06/03/00 Santiago del Estero 4 0
47 Meza Aguirre, Jorge Daniel 06/05/01 Las Breñas (CHA) 0 0
  Martínez Sánchez, Fernando Daniel 27/07/00 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Ramírez Segovia, Iván Rodrigo 08/12/94 Asunción (PAR) 9 0
8 Soraire, Jesús Miguel 03/12/88 Lules (TUC) 13 0
10 López Muñoz, Hernán Darío 07/09/00 Capital Federal Reserva
11 Verón, Deián 25/09/00 La Plata (BUE) 5 0
14 Bustos, Abel Alejandro 18/05/99 Pozo Hondo (SDE) 5 0
15 Laba, Matías Alejandro 11/12/91 Capital Federal 13 0
18 Ríos, Gonzalo Alejandro 27/01/99 Mar del Plata (BUE) 7 0
19 Montes, Rodrigo Agustín 03/04/00 Córdoba 6 0
21 Bocco Cutro, Luciano Lionel 27/10/00 México DF (MEX) 0 0
22 Grahl, Francisco Guillermo 14/09/91 San Justo (BUE) 7 0
24 González Metilli, Francisco 29/03/97 Tandil (BUE) 14 2
27 Linares, Nicolás Hugo 04/03/96 Monte Grande (BUE) 4 1
40 Pinto, Axel Alfredo 18/09/00 Santiago del Estero 1 0
Delanteros
7 Martínez, Silvio Alejandro 12/07/97 González Catán (BUE) 12 2
9 Riaño, Claudio Maximiliano 16/08/88 Córdoba 10 3
16 Kaprof, Juan Cruz 12/03/95 Capital Federal 7 0
26 Gallo, Agustín Tomás 02/02/99 Capital Federal 1 0
28 Argañaraz Paradi, Pablo Abel 21/07/98 San Miguel (TUC) 12 1
30 Vásquez, Diego Ismael 11/09/00 Santiago del Estero Reserva
31 López Patrón, Renzo 16/04/94 Montevideo (URU) 13 7
37 Ribas Barbato, Sebastián César Helios 11/03/88 Montevideo (URU) 8 0
45 Besozzi, Lucas Agustín 22/01/03 Lanús (BUE) 1 0
Altas
Lucas Besozzi Lanús
Luciano Bocco Cancún FC
Abel Bustos Atlético Tucumán
Matías Di Benedetto Deportes Temuco
Francisco González Metilli Tigre
Francisco Grahl Aldosivi (MDP)
Nelson Insfrán Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Juan Cruz Kaprof Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Matías Laba Unión La Calera
José Leguizamón Sol de América
Nicolás Linares Banfield
Renzo López Plaza Colonia
Fernando Martínez Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Rodrigo Montes Boca Juniors
Fabio Pereyra Melgar
Iván Ramírez Libertad
Gonzalo Ríos Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Matías Ruiz Díaz Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Cristopher Toselli Palestino
Deián Verón Estudiantes de La Plata
Bajas
Federico Andueza Sarmiento (Junín)
Pablo Barraza Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Gonzalo Bettini Sarmiento (Junín)
Lucas Brochero Arsenal
Juan Daniel Galeano Atlanta
Milton Giménez Necaxa
Juan Cruz González Chacarita Jrs.
Carlo Lattanzio Estudiantes de La Plata
Alejandro Maciel Banfield
Lucas Melano Universidad Católica
Matías Mier Independiente Sta Fe
Mateo Montenegro Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Dixon Rentería At. Huila
Oscar Salomón Tigre
Leonardo Sequeira Querétaro
César Taborda Nueva Chicago
Lautaro Torres Ferrocarril Oeste
Cristian Vega Colón de Santa Fe