Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Durso, Tomás 26/02/99 Ensenada (BUE) 0 0
13 Manganelli, Nahuel 19/02/01 Selva (MIS) Reserva
17 Rey, Rodrigo Francisco Jesús 08/03/91 Las Parejas (SFE) 14 0
Defensores
2 Fratta Cabrera, Guillermo 19/09/95 Rocha (URU) 9 0
3 Piris, Oscar Alberto 06/06/89 Formosa 8 0
4 Morales, Sandro Leonardo 11/04/91 Villa Urquiza (ERI) 14 0
6 Enrique, Guillermo Nicolás 24/02/00 Goya (CTS) 8 0
16 Gerometta, Francisco Joel 01/09/99 Villa Ocampo (SFE) 9 0
23 Coronel, Maximiliano Ángel 28/04/89 Morón (BUE) Lesionado
24 Guiffrey, Germán Leonel 31/12/97 Concordia (ERI) 7 0
32 Melluso, Matías Germán 09/06/98 La Plata (BUE) 3 0
35 Palazzo, Bruno 18/11/00 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Barros Schelotto, Bautista 13/01/00 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
  Bazzi, Matías Jail 17/02/01 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Cecchini, Emanuel Rodrigo 24/12/96 Ingeniero Huergo (RNE) 6 0
10 Alemán Athaydes, Brahian Milton 23/12/89 Montevideo (URU) 13 5
11 Sosa Acosta, Ramón 31/08/99 Maracaná (PAR) 14 4
18 Colazo, Carlos Nicolás 08/07/90 San Martín (BUE) 8 0
19 Jara, Estanislao 26/08/99 City Bell (BUE) Reserva
20 Lescano, Alan Hernán 11/11/01 Bolívar (BUE) 1 0
22 Miranda, Matías Nicolas 05/05/00 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
27 Insaurralde Ochart, Carlos Manuel 31/01/99 Formosa 7 0
30 Cardozo, Agustín Ezequiel 30/05/97 San Isidro (BUE) 13 0
33 Leyes, Nery Francisco 05/09/89 Resistencia (CHA) 5 0
34 Mamut, Leandro Juan Hugo 31/12/03 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
36 Miramón, Ignacio 12/06/03 Bolivar (BUE) 0 0
Delanteros
7 Carbonero Balanta, Johan Stiven 20/07/99 Santander de Quilichao (COL) 13 1
9 Contín, Leandro Nicolás 07/12/95 Caá Catí (CTS) Lesionado
15 Soldano, Franco 14/09/94 Córdoba 12 0
21 Chávez, Rolando Lautaro 17/01/01 Lavalle (CTS) 10 0
25 Tarragona, Cristian Alberto 09/04/91 Capital Federal 14 8
26 Torres, Franco Ramón 25/05/99 San Luis del Palmar (CTS) 0 0
28 Muro, Tomás Ramiro 05/05/02 General Pinto (BUE) 7 0
29 Mammini, Ivo 15/04/03 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
37 Dávila, Mauro Gabriel 10/07/03 Las Heras (MZA) 0 0
39 Domínguez Ansorena, Alexis Andrés 30/10/96 General Acha (LPA) Lesionado
43 Ramírez, Eric Iván Jesús 21/09/96 Concordia (ERI) 7 4
44 Domínguez, Benjamín 19/09/03 La Plata (BUE) 8 0
Altas
Agustín Cardozo Tigre
Oscar Piris Delfín
Franco Soldano Fuenlabrada
Ramón Sosa Olimpia
Cristian Tarragona Vélez Sarsfield
Bajas
Gustavo Areco Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Sebastián Cocimano Almagro
Tomás Fernández Ferrocarril Oeste G.Pico
Rodrigo Gallo Ferrocarril Oeste G.Pico
Rodrigo Holgado Curicó Unido
Nelson Insfrán Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Lucas Licht Villa San Carlos
Harrinson Mancilla Sarmiento (Junín)
Fernando Martínez Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Matías Pérez García Municipal
Agustín Ramírez Ferrocarril Oeste G.Pico
Luis Rodríguez Colón de Santa Fe
Matías Toledo Dep.Concepción