Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Gómez, Gastón 04/03/96 Mar del Plata (BUE) 16 0
13 Tagliamonte, Matías Nicolás 19/02/98 Rafaela (SFE) 0 0
21 Arias, Gabriel 13/09/87 Neuquén Lesionado
Defensores
2 Cáceres, Juan José 01/06/00 Avellaneda (BUE) 4 0
3 Cortez Quiñónez, Gustavo Orlando 11/10/97 Quinindé (ECU) 0 0
4 Pillud, Iván Alexis 24/04/86 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 3 0
5 Mena Reveco, Eugenio Esteban 18/07/88 Viña del Mar (CHI) 8 0
6 Orban, Lucas Alfonso 03/02/89 Capital Federal 3 0
12 Prado Avelino, Fernando Andrés 21/03/01 Carmelo (URU) 0 0
30 Sigali, Leonardo Germán 29/05/87 Campana (BUE) 13 0
32 Machuca, Elías Ezequiel 28/03/03 Lanús (BUE) Reserva
33 Piovi, Gonzalo Rubén 08/09/94 Capital Federal 15 0
34 Mura, Facundo 24/03/99 General Roca (RNE) 14 1
36 Gómez, José Luis 13/09/93 Santiago del Estero Reserva
41 Segovia, Imanol 06/02/01 Posadas (MIS) Reserva
48 Insúa, Emiliano Adrián 07/01/89 Capital Federal 13 0
50 Galván, Ignacio 06/09/02 Capital Federal Reserva
Volantes
8 Domínguez Huertas, Fabricio 24/06/98 Montevideo (URU) 10 0
10 Rojas Romero, Matías Nicolás 03/11/95 Asunción (PAR) 12 1
11 Gómez, Jonatan David 21/12/89 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 14 0
14 Quiroz, Maico Alejandro 20/11/01 Lanús (BUE) 3 0
16 Martínez, Mauricio Leonel 20/02/93 Santo Tomé (SFE) 5 1
18 Schelotto, Ezequiel Matías 23/05/89 Capital Federal 0 0
19 Miranda, Leonel Ariel 07/01/94 Avellaneda (BUE) 13 2
20 Cardona Bedoya, Edwin Andrés 08/12/92 Medellín (COL) 11 2
22 Alcaraz, Carlos Jonás 30/11/02 La Plata (BUE) 14 4
23 Domínguez, Nery Andrés 09/04/90 Cañada de Gómez (SFE) 11 1
24 Gallego Rodríguez, Baltasar 09/07/03 Monte Hermoso (BUE) 0 0
26 Ojeda, Axel Agustín 19/06/04 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
29 Moreno, Aníbal Ismael 13/05/99 San Fernando del Valle (CAT) 12 0
31 Gómez, Ángel Nahuel 29/08/01 Quilmes (BUE) Reserva
39 Córdoba, Gonzalo Germán 29/03/00 Villa Domínico (BUE) Reserva
46 Tanda, Patricio Damián 05/04/02 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Reserva
  Núñez, Lucas Fabián 24/08/02 Merlo (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Hauche, Gabriel Agustín 27/11/86 Remedios de Escalada (BUE) 11 3
9 Copetti, Enzo Nahuel 16/01/96 Roque Sáenz Peña (CHA) 15 8
17 Garré, Benjamín Antonio 11/07/00 Capital Federal 5 0
27 Correa, Javier Marcelo 30/06/92 Córdoba 11 6
28 Chancalay, Tomás Alejandro 01/01/99 Viale (ERI) 14 1
35 Cuello, Alexis Ricardo 18/02/00 Dock Sud (BUE) 0 0
43 Viera, Gastón Agustín 03/09/02 Morón (BUE) Reserva
45 Vietto, Federico 01/01/98 Balnearia (CBA) Reserva
Altas
Edwin Cardona Boca Juniors
Alexis Cuello Instituto (Córdoba)
Jonatan Gómez Argentinos Juniors
José Luis Gómez ----
Gabriel Hauche Aldosivi (MDP)
Emiliano Insúa Aldosivi (MDP)
Facundo Mura Colón de Santa Fe
Gonzalo Piovi Colón de Santa Fe
Patricio Tanda Ferrocarril Oeste
Federico Vietto Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Bajas
Luca Andrada Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Gustavo Cortez Universidad Católica
Darío Cvitanich Banfield
Leandro Godoy Chacarita Jrs.
Julián López Ferrocarril Oeste
Lisandro López Sarmiento (Junín)
Maximiliano Lovera Omonia Nicosia
Iván Maggi San Martín (Tucumán)
Marcelo Meli Aldosivi (MDP)
Joaquín Novillo Colón de Santa Fe
Matías Núñez Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Alan Ortiz Sacachispas
Ignacio Piatti Retirado
Agustín Rojas Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Fabián Sánchez Alvarado (MDP)