Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
  Albil, Damián Gonzalo 09/12/79 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Anconetani , Albano 22/07/76 San Martín (BUE)  
  Bértoli, Sebastián Hernán 16/10/77 Paraná (ERI)  
  Bertoya , Daniel Alejandro 13/04/75 Armstrong (SFE)  
  Bizarri , Albano 09/11/77 Villa María (CBA)  
  Caranta , Mauricio Ariel 31/07/78 Bell Ville (CBA)  
  Dalsasso, Gustavo Tulio 25/09/76 Villa Regina (RNE)  
  Dobler, Mauro Javier 03/01/83 Gualeguaychú (ERI)  
  Franco, Leonardo Neorén 20/05/77 San Nicolás (BUE)  
  Ibáñez, Nelson Martín 13/11/81 Mendoza  
  Klimowicz, Javier Hernán 10/03/77 Capital Federal  
  Lux, Germán Darío 07/06/82 Carcarañá (SFE)  
  Migliore, Pablo Alejandro 27/01/82 Villa Sarmiento (BUE)  
  Olave, Juan Carlos 21/02/76 Córdoba  
  Pocrnjic, Luciano Darío 04/08/81 Chovet (SFE)  
  Saja , Diego Sebastián 05/06/79 Brandsen (BUE)  
  Sessa , Gastón Alejandro 15/04/73 La Plata (BUE)  
  Vilar, Federico 30/05/77 Rojas (BUE)  
Defensores
  Bustamante, Marcelo Hernán 17/02/80 Capital Federal  
  Andrade, Walter Saúl 01/12/84 Paraná (ERI)  
  Angeleri, Marcos Alberto 07/04/83 La Plata (BUE)  
  Arano , Carlos Andrés 06/05/80 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Araujo López, Norberto Carlos 13/10/78 Rosario (SFE)  
  Avendaño, Juan Pablo 10/05/82 Laguna Larga (CBA)  
  Berza, Fabián Marcelo 28/07/75 San Juan (SJU)  
  Bianchi Arce, Nicolás Alexis 28/01/87 Capital Federal  
  Bilotti, Bruno Nahuel 04/07/91 Puerto Madryn (CHU)  
  Blengio, Juan Carlos 26/06/80 San Fernando (BUE)  
  Burdisso , Nicolás Andrés 12/04/81 Altos de Chipión (CBA)  
  Caruzzo, Matías Nicolás 15/08/84 Capital Federal  
  Cetto, Mauro Darío Jesús 14/04/82 Rosario (SFE)  
  Civelli, Renato 14/10/83 Pehuajó (BUE)  
  Coloccini , Fabricio 22/01/82 Córdoba  
  Colotto, Diego Daniel 10/03/81 Río Cuarto (CBA)  
  Curbelo Garis, Jorge Winston 21/12/81 Montevideo (URU)  
  De Muner, Pablo Daniel 14/04/81 Capital Federal  
  Demichelis, Martín Gastón 20/12/80 Justiniano Posse (CBA)  
  Desábato , Leandro 24/01/79 Cafferatta (SFE)  
  Devaca Sánchez, José Ricardo 18/09/82 Capiatá (PAR)  
  Domínguez , Sebastián Enrique 29/07/80 Capital Federal  
  Ferrari, Pablo Andrés 04/01/82 Rosario (SFE)  
  García, Walter Ariel 14/03/84 Capital Federal  
  Gentiletti, Santiago Juan Domingo 09/01/85 Godeken (SFE)  
  Grimi, Leandro Damián Marcelo 09/02/85 San Lorenzo (SFE)  
  Guidi Pierani, Diego Martín 17/02/81 San Nicolás (BUE)  
  Ladino, Santiago Andrés 21/10/80 Capital Federal  
  López, Victor Rubén 19/12/78 Córdoba  
  Magallón Oliva, José Jonny 21/11/81 Ocotlán (MEX)  
  Malagueño, Javier Hernán 27/10/82 Cosquín (CBA)  
  Mareque, Lucas Armando 12/01/83 Capital Federal (BUE)  
  Martínez, Miguel Ángel 19/01/84 Azul (BUE)  
  Nasuti, Cristian Javier 07/09/82 San Martín (BUE)  
  Olarra, Rafael 26/05/78 Santiago (CHI)  
  Oreja, Facundo Julián 14/06/82 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Precone, Luciano Augusto 26/02/81 Capital Federal  
  Rodríguez Prado, Gonzalo Javier 10/04/84 Capital Federal  
  Romero, Dardo Guido 25/04/80 Posadas (MIS)  
  Samuel , Walter 22/03/78 Laborde (CBA)  
  Sánchez, Nicolás Gabriel 04/02/86 Capital Federal  
  Saucedo, Pablo Andrés 06/03/82 Moreno (BUE)  
  Toledo, Gustavo Ariel 21/10/80 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Torsiglieri, Marco Natanel 12/01/88 Castelar (BUE)  
  Turus, Gastón Alejandro 27/05/80 Colonia Caroya (CBA)  
  Tuzzio , Eduardo Nicolás 31/07/74 Capital Federal  
  Uglessich, Mariano Esteban 06/11/81 Capital Federal  
  Urribarri, Bruno Saúl 11/10/87 General Campos (ERI)  
  Varga, Iván Ángel 23/06/95 Lanús (BUE)  
  Velázquez , Maximiliano Nicolás 14/03/80 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI)  
  Vella , Cristian Daniel 06/03/78 Rosario (SFE)  
  Wernly, Cristian David 16/07/82 Esperanza (SFE)  
  Yepes Díaz, Mario Alberto 13/01/76 Cali (COL)  
  Zunino , Walter Adrián 13/11/81 Capital Federal  
Volantes
  Levato, Mauricio Pedro 10/09/76 San Nicolás (BUE)  
  Zapata , Martín Darío 18/12/79 Crespo (ERI)  
  Álvarez , Damián Ariel 24/05/79 Morón (BUE)  
  Álvarez, Ricardo Gabriel 12/04/88 Capital Federal  
  Arce , Gustavo Rubén 01/07/79 Tartagal (SAL)  
  Ayala Miño, Lucas Emanuel 11/08/78 Capital Federal  
  Barrientos, Hugo Alberto 03/01/77 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU)  
  Becker, Pablo Ignacio 29/04/93 Los Quirquinchos (SFE)  
  Braña, Rodrigo 07/03/79 Berazategui (BUE)  
  Cambiasso Deleau, Esteban Matías 18/08/80 Capital Federal  
  Civelli, Luciano 06/10/86 Pehuajó (BUE)  
  Cubero , Fabián Andrés 21/12/78 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Damonte, Israel Alejandro 06/01/82 Salto (BUE)  
  De Rossi, Daniele 24/07/83 Roma (ITA)  
  Erviti , Walter Daniel 12/06/80 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Estévez , Raúl Enrique 21/01/78 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Fioretto, Nahuel Darío 25/01/81 San Martín (BUE)  
  Gago, Fernando Rubén 10/04/86 Ciudadela (BUE)  
  Gandolfi, Javier Marcelo 05/12/80 San Lorenzo (SFE)  
  Guiñazú , Pablo Horacio 26/08/78 Gral. Baldiserra (CBA)  
  Huerta, Juan Augusto 22/07/80 Isidro Casanova (BUE)  
  Insúa , Federico 03/01/80 Capital Federal  
  Israilevich, Guillermo 10/09/82 Santa Fe  
  Juárez, Iván Mauricio 20/10/77 San Francisco (SFE)  
  Ledesma, Cristian Raúl 29/11/78 San Isidro (BUE)  
  Leone, Ramiro Emiliano 01/06/77 Rosario (SFE)  
  Ludueña, Daniel Emanuel 27/07/82 Córdoba  
  Machín, Gastón 23/02/83 Del Viso (BUE)  
  Manso , Damián Alejandro 06/06/79 Rosario (SFE)  
  Mascherano, Javier Alejandro 08/06/84 San Lorenzo (SFE)  
  Mateo , Diego 07/08/78 Roldán (SFE)  
  Mea Vitali, Miguel Ángel 19/02/81 Caracas (VEN)  
  Montenegro , Daniel Gastón 28/03/79 Capital Federal  
  Montillo, Walter Damián 14/04/84 Villa Modelo (BUE)  
  Moreno , Carlos Alberto 17/01/73 González Catán (BUE)  
  Pelletieri, Agustín Daniel 17/05/82 Capital Federal  
  Peralta Salso, Sixto Raimundo 16/04/79 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU)  
  Piatti, Ignacio 04/02/85 General Baldasierra (CBA)  
  Poggi, Federico Hernán 10/01/82 Capital Federal  
  Ponzio, Leonardo Daniel 29/01/82 Las Rosas (SFE)  
  Pouso Osores, Omar Heber 28/02/80 Montevideo (URU)  
  Ramos, Carlos Alberto 27/04/81 Capital Federal  
  Redondo Solari, Fernando 15/09/94 Madrid (ESP)  
  Rodríguez , Maximiliano Rubén 02/01/81 Rosario (SFE)  
  Romagnoli , Leandro Atilio 17/03/81 Capital Federal  
  Salas Narváez, Franklin Agustín 30/08/81 San Miguel de los Bancos (ECU)  
  Scaloni , Lionel Sebastián 16/05/78 Rosario (SFE)  
  Seri, Martín 09/12/83 Chabás (SFE)  
  Solana , Gerardo Ariel 10/11/69 Cutral Có (NEU)  
  Somoza, Leandro Daniel 26/01/81 Capital Federal  
  Sparapani, Lucas Javier 18/11/79 Ciudadela (BUE)  
  Talamonti, Leonardo José 12/11/81 Álvarez (SFE)  
  Valencia Paredes, Carlos Alberto 28/04/89 Florida (COL)  
  Vatter, Javier 14/12/90 Ramos Mejía (BUE)  
  Verón , Juan Sebastián 09/03/75 La Plata (BUE)  
  Villar, Diego Nicolás 25/04/82 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Zuleta, Juan Carlos 28/01/80 Resistencia (CHA)  
Delanteros
  Aróstegui , Juan Manuel 12/02/80 San Francisco (CBA)  
  Balsas Bruno, Sebastián Andrés 05/03/86 Montevideo (URU)  
  Becchio, Luciano Héctor 28/12/83 Córdoba  
  Bevacqua , Julio Maximiliano 09/06/80 Córdoba  
  Bianchi, Santiago Agustín 29/09/83 Capital Federal  
  Carreño , Ariel Sebastián 04/03/79 Córdoba  
  Di Lorenzo , Leonardo 20/05/81 Capital Federal  
  Ereros, Sebastián Adolfo 14/04/85 Caseros (BUE)  
  Fernández, Gastón Nicolás 12/10/83 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Gandín, Darío Alejandro 07/12/83 Santa Fe  
  Giménez , Christian 01/02/81 Resistencia (CHA)  
  González , Silvio Augusto 08/06/80 Guernica (BUE)  
  Grbec, Javier Antonio 26/03/86 Hurlingham (BUE)  
  Herrera, Germán Gustavo 19/07/83 Rosario (SFE)  
  Kaviedes Llorenty, Jaime Iván 24/10/77 SDomingo de los Colorados(ECU)  
  Lugüercio, Pablo Ariel 10/03/82 La Plata (BUE)  
  Luna, Carlos Ariel 17/01/82 Piquillín (CBA)  
  Maggiolo , Ezequiel Carlos 15/06/77 Martínez (BUE)  
  Matos, Mauro 06/08/82 Castelli (BUE)  
  Milito , Diego Alberto 12/06/79 Bernal (BUE)  
  Montenegro, Andrés Gabriel 28/04/78 Capital Federal  
  Mora Núñez, Rodrigo Nicanor 29/10/87 Rivera (URU)  
  Morales Neumann, Jerónimo 03/06/86 Godoy Cruz (MZA)  
  Moreno Rojas , Alfredo David 12/01/80 Santiago del Estero  
  Óbolo , Mauro Iván 28/09/81 Arroyito (CBA)  
  Olsina, Diego Alberto 22/04/78 Cafferata (SFE)  
  Osvaldo, Pablo Daniel 12/01/86 Capital Federal  
  Romero, Andres Fabricio 21/12/89 Justiniano Posse (CBA)  
  Romero , Sebastián Ariel 27/04/78 Berisso (BUE)  
  Saad, Matías 16/06/80 Santa Fe  
  Scocco, Ignacio Martín 29/05/85 Hughes (SFE)  
  Tabares, José Carlos 28/05/78 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU)  
  Tévez, Carlos Alberto 05/02/84 Capital Federal  
  Torres, Diego Alberto 03/07/82 Bragado (BUE)  
  Valdez, José Luis 14/04/98 Ascensión (BUE)  
  Vega, Daniel Alejandro 19/10/81 Capital Federal  
  Villa, Emanuel Alejandro 24/02/82 Capital Federal  
  Vuoso, Vicente José Matías 03/11/81 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
Altas
Ricardo Álvarez Vélez Sarsfield
Pablo Becker Aldosivi (MDP)
Fabricio Coloccini Aldosivi (MDP)
Leandro Grimi Huracán
Nelson Ibáñez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Germán Lux River Plate
Ignacio Piatti Racing Club
Luciano Pocrnjic Aldosivi (MDP)
Leonardo Ponzio River Plate
Maximiliano Rodríguez Newell's Old Boys
Nicolás Sánchez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Ignacio Scocco Newell's Old Boys
Bruno Urribarri Patronato (Paraná)
Bajas
Matías Forlano J.J. Urquiza
Diego Rivero Atlas