Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
12 Torrico, Sebastián Alberto 22/02/80 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 14 0
13 Batalla Barga, Augusto Martín 30/04/96 Hurlingham (BUE) 0 0
25 Clemente, Mateo Ezequiel 12/06/02 Olavarría (BUE) 0 0
  López Kaleniuk, Lautaro Mario Nahuel 24/01/01 Tres Isletas (CHA) Reserva
Defensores
2 Donatti, Alejandro César 24/10/86 Rafaela (SFE) 0 0
3 Zapata Valencia, Cristian Eduardo 30/09/86 Padilla (COL) 12 1
6 Gattoni, Federico Agustín 16/02/99 Capital Federal 12 3
22 Rojas, Gabriel Hernán 22/06/97 Adrogué (BUE) 6 0
23 Hernández, Gastón Alan 19/01/98 San Rafael (MZA) 4 0
24 James Griffiths, Jeremías 29/01/01 Trelew (CHU) 3 0
26 Fernández Mercau, Nicolás 11/01/00 Capital Federal 12 0
30 Peruzzi, Gino 09/06/92 Corral de Bustos 5 0
32 Flores, Francisco Alexis 11/01/02 Vicente López (BUE) 4 0
35 Luján Melli, Gonzalo 27/04/01 Capital Federal 3 0
46 Silva, Tomás Ariel 08/03/03 Capital Federal 4 0
57 Herrera Gómez, Ezequiel Ernesto 22/01/03 Benavídez (BUE) 4 0
  Sosa, Matías Agustín 15/12/00 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Gordillo Vargas, Yeison Stiven 25/06/92 Miranda (COL) 12 2
10 Centurión, Adrián Ricardo 19/01/93 Avellaneda (BUE) 11 2
20 Ortigoza, Néstor Ezequiel 07/10/84 San Antonio de Padua (BUE) 11 1
27 Elías, Jalil Juan José 25/04/96 Rosario (SFE) 8 0
28 Barrios, Cristian Nahuel 07/05/98 Capital Federal 4 0
31 Sequeira, Luis Alberto 08/01/03 Belén de Escobar (BUE) 0 0
38 Cabral Rosané, Siro Ignacio 07/06/00 Río Cuarto (CBA) 5 0
40 Sabella, Alexis Amadeo 20/06/01 Florentino Ameghino (BUE) 4 0
41 Leguizamón, Iván Ezequiel 03/07/02 Asunción (PAR) 4 0
42 Martegani, Agustín Alberto 20/05/00 Rojas (BUE) 14 3
43 Peralta Bauer, Guillermo Agustín 12/02/00 Capital Federal Reserva
47 Giay, Agustín 16/01/04 San Carlos Centro (SFE) 3 0
50 Perruzzi, Francisco 09/02/01 Mendoza 2 0
51 Vallejos, Ignacio Damián 29/04/01 Capital Federal Reserva
  Godoy, Ezequiel 09/10/03 Capital Federal Reserva
Delanteros
7 Cerutti, Ezequiel Osvaldo 17/01/92 Junín (BUE) 11 0
9 Blandi, Nicolás 13/01/90 Capital Federal 7 0
11 Bareiro Gamarra, Adam Fernando 26/07/96 Asunción (PAR) 10 1
19 Hausch, Agustín 21/05/03 Baradero (BUE) 0 0
21 Braida, Malcom Nahuel 17/05/97 Colonia Caroya (CBA) 11 0
29 Fernández, Nicolás Emanuel 08/02/96 Santa Fe 13 0
45 García, Eduardo 05/02/01 San Miguel (TUC) 2 0
Altas
Adam Bareiro San Luis
Nicolás Blandi Unión de Santa Fe
Malcom Braida Aldosivi (MDP)
Ricardo Centurión Vélez Sarsfield
Lautaro López Fund.Amigos x el Deporte FADEP
Bajas
Franco Di Santo Goztepe
Alexander Díaz Arsenal
Francisco Galván Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Andrés Herrera River Plate
Agustín Lamosa Nueva Chicago
Fernando Monetti Lanús
Julián Palacios Banfield
Mariano Peralta Bauer Unión de Santa Fe
Bruno Pittón Emelec
Francisco Rivadeneira San Martín (San Juan)
Ángel Romero Cruz Azul
Óscar Romero Boca Juniors