Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
  Ardente, Luis Emanuel 17/09/81 San Isidro (BUE)  
  Corti, Leonardo Andrés 29/01/81 San Pedro (BUE)  
  Cozzani, Juan Pablo 09/10/98 Mendoza  
  Rivadeneira, Francisco Antonio 19/05/00 San Miguel (TUC)  
Defensores
2 Mattia, Juan Francisco 24/06/88 Luján (BUE)  
6 Pucheta, Arián Benjamín 08/03/95 El Colorado (FOR)  
  Barrios, Rafael Victoriano 23/05/93 Corrientes  
  Prósperi, Gonzalo Sebastián 03/06/85 Capital Federal  
  Aguirre, Augusto Ezequiel 02/08/99 Corrientes  
  Aranda, Pablo Ezequiel 16/05/01 Temperley (BUE)  
  Bottinelli, Jonathan Pablo 14/09/84 Capital Federal  
  Cosciuc, Fernando Pedro 19/02/98 Rosario (SFE)  
  Martínez, Ramón Maximiliano 01/09/92 San Miguel (TUC)  
  Molina, Lorenzo Alejandro 10/08/97 Tres Isletas (CHA)  
  Zules Caicedo, Jorge Raúl 14/02/91 Mocoa (COL)  
Volantes
30 Cardozo, Diego Daniel 02/06/87 Granadero Baigorria (SFE)  
  Barinaga, Cristian Andrés Omar 30/04/85 La Plata (BUE)  
  Bertochi, Miguel Nicolás 09/06/89 Baigorría (SFE)  
  Fernández, Marcos Gabriel 20/04/93 Matilde (SFE)  
  Gelabert, Marcos Agustín 19/09/81 General Pico (LPA)  
  Jerez Silva, Luis Vicente 20/02/89 La Plata (BUE)  
  Pelaitay, Franco Nicolás 27/12/92 Nueve de Julio (SJU)  
  Ramírez, Julio Gonzalo 25/05/92 Villaguay (ERI)  
  Lemos, Damián Oscar 31/01/89 González Catán (BUE)  
  Ramírez, Francisco Sebastián 04/09/00 San Pedro (BUE)  
  Salas, Lucas  
  Sánchez, Matías Ariel 18/08/87 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
Delanteros
  Bravo, Martín Iván 19/09/86 Santa Fe  
  Giménez Rojas, Matías Daniel 06/03/99 (SJU)  
  Vidal, Norberto Ezequiel 02/08/95 Bahía Blanca (BUE)  
  Denis, Ezequiel Alexander 04/04/96 General Pico (LPA)  
  Franco, Nicolás 29/04/96 Azul (BUE)  
  Pucheta, Juan Román 11/07/02 Merlo (BUE)  
  Rescaldani, Ezequiel 11/06/92 San Miguel (TUC)  
Altas
Augusto Aguirre Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Pablo Aranda Lanús
Jonathan Bottinelli Arsenal
Nicolás Franco Patronato (Paraná)
Damián Lemos Patronato (Paraná)
Juan Román Pucheta Tristán Suárez
Sebastián Ramírez Huracán
Francisco Rivadeneira San Lorenzo
Bajas
Francisco Álvarez Talleres (Córdoba)
Martín Aruga Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Juan Cruz Villagra Defensa y Justicia