Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
  Giordano, Matías Fernando 11/09/79 Haedo (BUE) 0 0
  Quirós, Diego Julián 12/01/89 Capital Federal Lesionado
  Ríos , Martín Rubén 14/07/77 Arrecifes (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
  Barbosa, Joel Enrique 15/01/83 Córdoba 0 0
  Masuero, Abel Luis 06/04/88 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Sáinz, Nicolás Miguel 16/06/89 San Martín (BUE) 0 0
  Zaragoza, Leonardo Facundo 31/01/92 San Francisco Solano (BUE) Lesionado
Volantes
  Fabro, Martín 19/04/85 José Mármol (BUE) 0 0
  Gómez, Brian Emanuel 15/02/94 San Justo (BUE) 0 0
  Lamas, Marcelo Alejandro 28/02/86 Capital Federal 0 0
  Nagüel, Carlos Santiago 28/01/93 Capital Federal 0 0
  Oroná, Ignacio 10/03/86 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Pérez Godoy, Lucas Emmanuel 30/06/93 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 0 0
  Stegman, Alberto César Mario 01/02/94 Capital Federal 0 0
  Vázquez, Fabio Francisco 19/02/94 Viedma (RNE) 0 0
Delanteros
  Bordacahar, Cristian Ariel 27/10/91 Laprida (BUE) 0 0
  Mesa, Lautaro Daniel 26/04/97 0 0
  Minadevino, Martín Hernán 17/08/83 0 0
  Nieto, Luciano Federico 19/01/91 Tapiales (BUE) 0 0
  Pumpido, Facundo 21/10/88 Olivos (BUE) 0 0
  Servetto, Nicolás 27/03/96 Macachín (LPA) 0 0
  Ortiz López, Carlos Federico Reserva
Altas
Cristian Bordacahar Los Andes
Martín Fabro Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Matías Giordano Huracán
Marcelo Lamas Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Abel Masuero Patronato (Paraná)
Lautaro Mesa Argentinos Juniors
Martín Minadevino Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Santiago Nagüel Defensa y Justicia
Federico Ortiz Independiente (C.Grande)
Lucas Pérez Godoy Sarmiento (Junín)
Facundo Pumpido Nueva Chicago
Nicolás Sáinz Nueva Chicago
Nicolás Servetto Vélez Sarsfield
Fabio Vázquez Instituto (Córdoba)
Bajas
Eric Aparicio ----
Cristian Chávez Guaraní Asunción
Daniel Franco Sudamérica
Juan Manuel García Ferrocarril Oeste
Javier Grbec Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Adrián Maidana ----
Joel Martínez Lanús
Juan Olivares Platense
Lucas Oviedo Crucero del Norte
Guillermo Pfund Barracas Central
Víctor Soto Deportivo Merlo
Enzo Trinidad ----