Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Bértoli, Sebastián Hernán 16/10/77 Paraná (ERI) 11 0
14 Costa, Federico 08/10/88 Jovita (CBA) 0 0
30 Alarcón, Francisco Emanuel 11/11/92 Hasenkamp (ERI) Reserva
Defensores
2 Andrade, Walter Saúl 01/12/84 Paraná (ERI) 5 0
3 Márquez, Lucas Matías 25/10/88 Paraná (ERI) 10 1
4 Geminiani, Dante Lautaro 02/03/91 Paraná (ERI) 2 0
6 Furios , Iván Alejandro 03/12/79 Paraná (ERI) Lesionado
15 Sosa, Luca Alexander 11/06/94 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 9 0
22 Morales, Sandro Leonardo 11/04/91 Villa Urquiza (ERI) Reserva
23 Urribarri, Bruno Saúl 11/10/87 General Campos (ERI) 3 0
25 Arciero, Rodrigo Sebastián 12/03/93 Ushuaia (TDF) 8 0
26 López Demarchi, Santiago 15/08/97 La Carlota (CBA) No jugó
33 Vera, Renzo Gonzalo 01/06/83 Paraná (ERI) 10 0
34 Sandona, Agustín 01/05/93 Santa Fe 2 0
39 Maydana, Marcos Damián 26/06/95 La Paz (ERI) Reserva
Volantes
5 Guzmán, Marcelo Enrique 16/02/85 Córdoba 8 0
8 Peralta, Abel 17/01/89 Maipú (MZA) 5 0
10 Garrido, Leonardo Matías 02/02/86 San Juan 2 0
13 Minetti, Marcos Xavier 17/04/89 Paraná (ERI) Lesionado
16 Contrera Giménez, Alberto Cirilo 14/02/92 Asunción (PAR) 4 0
18 Spinelli, Tomás 16/11/93 Concordia (ERI) Reserva
19 Rivero, Martín Rodrigo 13/11/89 Roldán (SFE) 10 2
20 González Mendoza, Darwin Jesús 20/05/94 Calabozo (VEN) 2 0
21 Cáceres Garay, Blas Antonio 01/07/89 Itacurubí d l Cordillera (PAR) 10 0
24 Lemos, Damián Oscar 31/01/89 González Catán (BUE) 10 0
27 Silva, Yamil 30/12/96 Paraná (ERI) Reserva
28 Marchioni, Julián Augusto 11/03/93 La Plata (BUE) 4 0
Delanteros
7 Di Renzo, Gonzalo 30/12/95 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 7 0
9 Quiroga, Alejandro Matías 14/04/86 San Luis 8 0
11 Balboa Camacho, Adrián Martín 19/01/94 Montevideo (URU) 9 3
29 Migone, Rodrigo Javier 06/06/96 Rosario (SFE) 3 0
32 Carrasco, Mauricio Nicolás 24/09/87 Neuquén 2 0
37 Ribas Barbato, Sebastián César Helios 11/03/88 Montevideo (URU) 10 6
Altas
Rodrigo Arciero Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Adrián Balboa Sarmiento (Junín)
Blas Cáceres Vélez Sarsfield
Alberto Contrera Guaraní Asunción
Gonzalo Di Renzo Sarmiento (Junín)
Darwin González Deportivo La Guaira
Santiago López San Lorenzo
Julián Marchioni Estudiantes de La Plata
Rodrigo Migone Rosario Central
Leonardo Morales Atlético Paraná
Abel Peralta Temperley
Sebastián Ribas Karpaty Lviv
Martín Rivero Unión de Santa Fe
Agustín Sandona Unión de Santa Fe
Luca Sosa Huracán
Bruno Urribarri Tigre
Bajas
Damián Arce Unión de Santa Fe
Nicolás Bertochi Tigre
Agustín Bossio Atlético Paraná
Lautaro Comas O'Higgins
Alejandro Gagliardi Chacarita Jrs.
Gabriel Graciani San Martín (Tucumán)
Mauro Marconato Atlético Rafaela
Abel Masuero Brown (Adrogué)
Fernando Telechea Aldosivi (MDP)
Gabriel Vargas Curicó Unido