Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
12 Di Fulvio, Emilio 17/05/95 Carreras (SFE) Reserva
21 Rodríguez, Diego Matías 25/06/89 Mar del Plata (BUE) 5 0
30 Ledesma, Jeremías Conán 13/02/93 Pergamino (BUE) 3 0
Defensores
2 Tobio, Fernando Omar 18/10/89 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 4 0
3 Gómez, Elías José 09/06/94 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 1 0
4 Ferrari, Pablo Andrés 04/01/82 Rosario (SFE) 8 0
6 Ortiz, Marcelo Damián 13/01/94 Corrientes 2 0
18 Alfani, Renzo José Ignacio 18/02/96 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
24 Parot Rojas, Alfonso Cristián 15/10/89 Talca (CHI) 6 0
27 Leguizamón Ortega, José Ramón 23/08/91 Areguá (PAR) 5 0
38 Gómez, Ángel Nahuel 23/08/96 Villa Gobernador Gálvez (SFE) 0 0
  Giménez, Nicolás Jesús 17/04/97 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) Reserva
  Recalde, Luciano Leonel 12/8/95 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) Reserva
  Rizzi, Facundo Emanuel 28/08/97 Reserva
  Zanotti, Tomás Augusto 06/03/97 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Gil, Leonardo Roque Albano 31/05/91 Río Gallegos (SCR) 7 0
7 Da Campo, Hernán Nicolás 06/08/94 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
8 Carrizo, Federico Gastón 17/05/91 Villa Giardino (CBA) 8 0
10 Colman, Gustavo Alejandro 15/04/84 Derqui (BUE) 5 0
11 Fernández, José Luis 26/10/87 Capital Federal 2 0
15 Camacho Martínez, Washington Fernando 08/04/86 Montevideo (URU) 6 1
16 Martínez, Mauricio Leonel 20/02/93 Santo Tomé (SFE) 8 0
19 Romero Fernández, Santiago Ernesto 15/02/90 Montevideo (URU) 5 0
22 Becker, Diego Eugenio 24/11/97 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 1 0
23 Becker, Pablo Ignacio 29/04/93 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) Solo Copa
25 González, Maximiliano David 12/03/94 Fray Luis Beltrán (SFE) 3 0
35 Pereyra, Joaquín Nicolás 01/12/98 Paraná (ERI) 4 0
36 Rivas, Leonel Agustín 04/12/99 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
  Ojeda, Pedro Emmanuel 05/11/97 Goya (CTS) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Rubén Rodríguez, Marco Gastón 26/10/86 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 6 2
17 Herrera, Germán Gustavo 19/07/83 Rosario (SFE) 6 1
20 Zampedri, Fernando Matías 14/02/88 Chajarí (ERI) 8 4
28 Coscia, Agustín 08/04/97 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
34 Lovera, Maximiliano Alberto 09/03/99 Laguna Blanca (FOR) 2 0
37 Reynaga Llarena, Renzo Jesús 02/06/99 Puerto Deseado (SCR) 0 0
39 Maziero, Agustín 27/11/97 Luis Palacios (SFE) 1 0
Altas
Pablo Becker Defensa y Justicia
Hernán Da Campo Quilmes
Emilio Di Fulvio Douglas Haig
Leonardo Gil Talleres (Córdoba)
Elías Gómez Defensa y Justicia
Maximiliano González Quilmes
Marcelo Ortiz Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Alfonso Parot Universidad Católica
Luciano Recalde Villa Dálmine
Santiago Romero Nacional
Fernando Tobio Boca Juniors
Fernando Zampedri Atlético Tucumán
Bajas
Fernando Alarcón Villa Dálmine
Félix Banega San Martín (San Juan)
Fabián Bordagaray Defensa y Justicia
Esteban Burgos Alcorcón
Mauro Cetto Retirado
César Delgado Central Córdoba
Dylan Gissi Defensa y Justicia
Teófilo Gutiérrez Júnior
Matías Mansilla Quilmes
Hernán Menosse Granada
Rodrigo Migone Patronato (Paraná)
Damián Musto Xolos de Tijuana
Javier Pinola River Plate
Joel Reinoso Argentino de Rosario
Víctor Salazar San Lorenzo
Cristian Villagra Atlético Tucumán