Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Banfield
Superliga 2018/19 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Arboleda, Iván Mauricio 21/04/96 Tumaco (COL) 15 0
26 Cambeses, Facundo Nicolás 09/04/97 Adrogué (BUE) 0 0
27 Altamirano, Facundo 21/03/96 Rojas (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Civelli, Renato 14/10/83 Pehuajó (BUE) 14 0
4 Arciero, Rodrigo Sebastián 12/03/93 Ushuaia (TDF) 14 0
6 Ortiz Soto, Danilo Fabián 28/07/92 Asunción (PAR) 9 0
19 Sosa, Alexis Gastón 22/07/99 Quilmes (BUE) Reserva
25 Maldonado, Luis Alexis 02/09/97 La Rioja 2 0
30 Rodríguez, Jorge Agustín 15/09/95 Mendoza 8 0
32 Coronel, Emanuel Gustavo 01/02/97 Concepción (TUC) Reserva
33 Spörle, Adrián Marcelo 13/07/95 Centenario (NEU) 7 0
  Quinteros, Franco Agustín 13/10/98 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
  Robles, Brian Nahuel 26/02/98 Llavallol (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
3 Bravo, Claudio Nicolás 13/03/97 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 9 0
5 Cecchini, Emanuel Rodrigo 24/12/96 Ingeniero Huergo (RNE) 7 0
7 Calello, Adrián Daniel 14/05/87 Quilmes (BUE) 13 1
8 Bertolo, Nicolás Santiago 02/01/86 Córdoba 4 0
10 Dátolo, Jesús Alberto 19/05/84 Carlos Spegazzini (BUE) 11 2
15 Linares, Nicolás Hugo 04/03/96 Monte Grande (BUE) 9 0
16 Benega, Sebastián Martín 20/05/99 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 1 0
18 Galoppo, Giuliano 18/06/99 Capital Federal 1 0
23 Kalinski, Enzo Maximiliano 10/03/87 Santiago del Estero 13 2
24 Gómez, Luciano Luis Romilio 22/03/96 Corrientes 14 1
29 Payero, Martín Ismael 11/09/98 Pascanas (CBA) 1 0
Delanteros
11 Torres, Luis Marcelo 06/11/97 Quilmes (BUE) 8 1
14 López, Michael Steven 19/08/97 Capital Federal 5 0
17 Fontana, Cristian Agustín 11/06/96 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 0 0
20 Cvitanich, Darío 16/05/84 Baradero (BUE) 13 5
21 Carranza, Julián Simón 22/05/00 Oncativo (CBA) 8 1
22 Álvarez, Juan Pablo 10/02/96 Tandil (BUE) 9 0
34 Silva, Nicolás Alexis 24/01/90 Rosario del Tala (ERI) 13 0
35 Urzi, Agustín José 04/05/00 Banfield (BUE) 2 0
Altas
Rodrigo Arciero Patronato (Paraná)
Adrián Calello Huracán
Emanuel Cecchini León
Nicolás Silva Huracán
Marcelo Torres Talleres (Córdoba)
Bajas
Gonzalo Bettini Rosario Central
Franco Colela Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Martín Lucero Chacarita Jrs.
Juan Molina Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Pablo Mouche San Lorenzo
Eric Remedi Atlanta United
Mauricio Sperduti Patronato (Paraná)
Claudio Villagra San Luis